:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of HOTLEGSANDFEET
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 23-04-1985

ICGID: GX-856R

AKA: Gabi,Gabiva,Jennifer,Nicky

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2003

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 34B/75B, Waist:23/58, Hips:36/91

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: large

Tattoos: Right upper arm

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: jackass, hos, Sardauk, Maxxximus, dkKgfm, Liquid

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Yellow Top
28 July 2015
Yellow Top
Gabina
87 images
MC-NUDES
Skin
28 June 2015
Skin
Gabina
80 images
MC-NUDES
Pink Slip
28 June 2015
Pink Slip
Gabina
72 images
MC-NUDES
Waiting
28 June 2015
Waiting
Gabina
69 images
MC-NUDES
Show
25 June 2015
Show
Gabina
72 images
MC-NUDES
6597 - Beauty And The Balls
3 April 2015
6597 - Beauty And The Balls
Gabina
150 images + video
1BY-DAY
Toe Troupers
29 October 2013
Toe Troupers
Billy Raise
Gabina
145 images + video

HOTLEGSANDFEET
Drains His Load On Her Soles!
1 December 2012
Drains His Load On Her Soles!
Gabina
155 images + video


HOTLEGSANDFEET
Soft Set
4 March 2009
Soft Set
Gabina
90 images + video
1BY-DAY
Gabina
13 February 2009
Gabina
Gabina
118 images

WETANDPUFFY
Firm Full Breasts
16 December 2007
Firm Full Breasts
Gabina
Patrik Ryan
198 images
TEENROTICA
Orange
6 September 2007
Orange
Gabina
Patrik Ryan
184 images
TEENROTICA
Balls of Love
5 September 2007
Balls of Love
Gabina
150 images + HDV

1BY-DAY
Delight
15 August 2007
Delight
Gabina
Patrik Ryan
184 images
TEENROTICA
6598
26 June 2007
6598
Gabina
90 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
Gabina
13 June 2007
Gabina
Gabina
147 images

KARUPSPC
Gabina
17 May 2007
Gabina
Gabina
147 images

KARUPSPC
Gabina
11 May 2007
Gabina
Gabina
178 images

KARUPSPC
Gabina
26 April 2007
Gabina
Gabina
215 images

KARUPSPC
Gabina
18 April 2007
Gabina
Gabina
127 images

KARUPSPC
Gabina
13 April 2007
Gabina
Gabina
178 images

KARUPSPC
Gabina
13 April 2007
Gabina
Gabina
138 images

KARUPSPC
Gabina
15 February 2007
Gabina
Gabina
156 images

KARUPSPC
Casting
24 January 2010
Casting
Katya V
Gabina
Luscious Eden
Erica La Montagne
Video
1BY-DAY
Gabina
15 May 2009
Gabina
Gabina
Video
WETANDPUFFY
1853pov042
15 July 2008
1853pov042
Gabina
Video
ONLYBLOWJOB

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z