:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of PETERJANHANS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1993

ICGID: AX-00BW

AKA: Ann,Anna,Charlize,Galina,Ganali,Linda,Luiza,Margo,Sandra,Sandran,Felka

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2005

Retired: 2009

Measurements: 32F-24-34 / ~86-61-86

Height: 163

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: large

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: MetMonk, RASDARK, Carrot, Eddi, Mojo, micha666, Iskar, coala66, FireGhost, Tickler, RomBazz, doc_eye, s3ex

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Set 3
30 December 2013
Set 3
Ganali
81 images

GODDESSNUDES
Set 2
11 September 2013
Set 2
Ganali
53 images

GODDESSNUDES
Set 2
23 August 2013
Set 2
Ganali
52 images

DOMAI
Set 1
1 April 2013
Set 1
Ganali
52 images

GODDESSNUDES
Set 1
13 February 2013
Set 1
Ganali
53 images

DOMAI
Anna
9 January 2012
Anna
Ganali
202 images

TEENDREAMS
Yll 470
10 May 2011
Yll 470
Ganali
Natasha D
64 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Yll 463
22 March 2011
Yll 463
Ganali
Natasha D
49 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Yll 458
13 February 2011
Yll 458
Ganali
Natasha D
62 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Yll 454
17 January 2011
Yll 454
Ganali
Natasha D
73 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Yll 420
1 June 2010
Yll 420
Ganali
Natasha D
58 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Schoolgirls 174
28 March 2009
Schoolgirls 174
Ganali
37 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Connect
24 January 2009
Connect
Ganali
97 images
JUSTTEENSITE
Lesbos
8 January 2009
Lesbos
Ganali
Vika
111 images
JUSTTEENSITE
Loving Girl
1 March 2008
Loving Girl
Ganali
90 images
MYLOVELYGIRLS
Hot Naked Girl
29 January 2008
Hot Naked Girl
Ganali
120 images
MYLOVELYGIRLS
Lesbian Girls
11 January 2008
Lesbian Girls
Ganali
Vika
124 images
MYLOVELYGIRLS
Hot Pussy
22 November 2007
Hot Pussy
Ganali
99 images
MYLOVELYGIRLS
7 November 2007
Ganali
MYPRECIOUSVIRGINS
Cherries
19 October 2007
Cherries
Ganali
102 images
MYLOVELYGIRLS
Striped
1 September 2007
issue 225
Striped
Ganali
Peter Janhans
53 images
PETERJANHANS
Striped
1 September 2007
issue 225
Striped
Ganali
Peter Janhans
53
BEAUTIFULNUDE
Splendid
1 August 2007
issue 214
Splendid
Ganali
Peter Janhans
77 images
PETERJANHANS
Splendid
1 August 2007
issue 214
Splendid
Ganali
Peter Janhans
77
BEAUTIFULNUDE
Stool
1 May 2007
issue 193
Stool
Ganali
Peter Janhans
63 images
PETERJANHANS
Stool
1 May 2007
issue 193
Stool
Ganali
Peter Janhans
63
BEAUTIFULNUDE
Intimate Friends
1 March 2007
issue 180
Intimate Friends
Ganali
Vika
Peter Janhans
60 images
PETERJANHANS
Intimate Friends
1 March 2007
issue 180
Intimate Friends
Ganali
Vika
Peter Janhans
60
BEAUTIFULNUDE
Naughty
2 January 2007
Naughty
Ganali
98 images
SECRETVIRGIN
Mirror II
1 January 2007
issue 165
Mirror II
Ganali
Peter Janhans
57 images
PETERJANHANS
Anna
7 August 2012
Anna
Ganali
Video
TEENDREAMS
Anna
19 July 2012
Anna
Ganali
Video
TEENDREAMS
Anna
7 December 2008
Anna
Ganali
Kirill Svetlov
Video
JUSTTEENSITE
Kirill Svetlov
Magnes
25 November 2008
Magnes
Ganali
Vika
Kirill Svetlov
Video
JUSTTEENSITE
Kirill Svetlov
Teen Girl
11 March 2008
Teen Girl
Ganali
Video

MYLOVELYGIRLS
Sexy Dream
16 February 2008
Sexy Dream
Ganali
Video

MYLOVELYGIRLS
Shy Sexy
12 December 2007
Shy Sexy
Ganali
Video

MYLOVELYGIRLS
Beautiful and Inspiring
23 September 2007
Beautiful and Inspiring
Ganali
Video

MYLOVELYGIRLS
Anna
28 December 2006
Anna
Ganali
Video
TEENDREAMS

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z