:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ONLYBLOWJOB
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 05-07-1984

ICGID: GX-84TG

AKA: Jenya,Jessica,Jessica Brooks,Queen Jenia

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2006

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 36B/80B, Waist:26/66, Hips:37/94

Height: 5'7/1.70

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Agency:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: WabiSabi, Sardauk, hos, PCHCMan

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
           

RECENT COMMENTS
     
7793bj
1 October 2008
7793bj
Gabriela
Genia
85 images + HDV

ONLYBLOWJOB
7790bj
15 November 2006
7790bj
Pink Pussy
Genia
85 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES

No videos available

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z