:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of SENSUALGIRL
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 19-10-1987

ICGID: GX-86LN

AKA: Alica,Alice,Candie,Mia,Mia R

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2007

Retired: 2014

Measurements: Bra size: 32A / 70A Waist: 21 / 53 Hips: 21 / 53

Height: 165

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Bantu1, WabiSabi, Newbie, jackass, popa, fonti, Northernhero, Liquid, Ko.oS,

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
       

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Naked Passie Shoot In Zeist
29 June 2016
Naked Passie Shoot In Zeist
Gigi
96 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
action
27 May 2015
action
Gigi
150 images

ATKARCHIVES
action
26 May 2015
action
Gigi
167 images

ATKARCHIVES
action
24 May 2015
action
Gigi
155 images

ATKARCHIVES
action
23 May 2015
action
Gigi
116 images

ATKARCHIVES
Sue masturbating in the garden
9 September 2014
Sue masturbating in the garden
Gigi
66 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Tfh 307
6 October 2013
Tfh 307
Gigi
66 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Yll 530
14 August 2012
Yll 530
Nataly D
Gigi
160 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Model #5
30 November 2011
Model #5
Gigi
51 images
ALS SCAN
Girl of the Week 328
20 May 2010
Girl of the Week 328
Gigi
23 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Jessica and Mia
30 March 2010
Jessica and Mia
Aprilia
Gigi
290 images

KARUPSPC
Jessica and Mia
26 February 2010
Jessica and Mia
Aprilia
Gigi
201 images

KARUPSPC
Alica Series 4
1 February 2010
Alica Series 4
Gigi
56 images

SIMONSCANS
Platea
26 January 2010
Platea
Gigi
Erro
60 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Alica Series 3
13 January 2010
Alica Series 3
Gigi
124 images

SIMONSCANS
Alica Series 2
24 December 2009
Alica Series 2
Gigi
110 images

SIMONSCANS
Alica Series 1
26 November 2009
Alica Series 1
Gigi
157 images

SIMONSCANS
2 Chicks 1 Dick
4 September 2009
2 Chicks 1 Dick
Nataly D
Gigi
105 images + HDV


ONLYBLOWJOB
Gaucovka
27 August 2009
Gaucovka
Gigi
Erro
139 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
1 on 1 Blowjob
17 July 2009
1 on 1 Blowjob
Gigi
105 images + video


ONLYBLOWJOB
Fucking Machine
15 July 2009
Fucking Machine
Gigi
115 images + HDV


1BY-DAY
8188h
15 July 2009
8188h
Nataly D
Gigi
180 images + HDV


HOTLEGSANDFEET
9288h
10 July 2009
9288h
Nataly D
Gigi
180 images + HDV


HOTLEGSANDFEET
Presenting Mia
9 July 2009
Presenting Mia
Gigi
110 images + HDV


1BY-DAY
Specolare
24 June 2009
Specolare
Gigi
Erro
131 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Mia
15 May 2009
Mia
Gigi
170 images

KARUPSPC
Mia
9 May 2009
Mia
Gigi
216 images

KARUPSPC
Mia
6 May 2009
Mia
Gigi
165 images

KARUPSPC
Mia
1 May 2009
Mia
Gigi
194 images

KARUPSPC
Mia
29 April 2009
Mia
Gigi
159 images

KARUPSPC
Priceless Pussies
20 January 2015
Priceless Pussies
Sandra de Marco
Gigi
Rihanna Samuel
Video
MAGIKSEX
Priceless Pussies
20 January 2015
Priceless Pussies
Sandra de Marco
Gigi
Rihanna Samuel
Video
MAGIKSEX
Sue masturbates in the library
14 April 2014
Sue masturbates in the library
Gigi
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Sue loves her new vibrator
17 March 2014
Sue loves her new vibrator
Gigi
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Sue gets oiled up for masturbating
12 February 2014
Sue gets oiled up for masturbating
Gigi
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Sunset Seduction
1 January 2014
Sunset Seduction
Gigi
Rihanna Samuel
MagikSex Photographer
Video
MAGIKSEX
MagikSex Photographer
Sunset Seduction
1 January 2014
Sunset Seduction
Gigi
Rihanna Samuel
MagikSex Photographer
Video
MAGIKSEX
MagikSex Photographer
Priceless Pussies
22 November 2013
Priceless Pussies
Sandra de Marco
Gigi
Rihanna Samuel
Video
MAGIKSEX
Priceless Pussies
22 November 2013
Priceless Pussies
Sandra de Marco
Gigi
Rihanna Samuel
Video
MAGIKSEX
Cabana Boy Bang!
10 November 2013
Cabana Boy Bang!
Gigi
Video
MAGIKSEX
Cabana Boy Bang!
10 November 2013
Cabana Boy Bang!
Gigi
Video
MAGIKSEX
Underwater Seige
8 October 2013
Underwater Seige
Gigi
Video
MAGIKSEX
Underwater Seige
8 October 2013
Underwater Seige
Gigi
Video
MAGIKSEX
Busty Sue loves to suck a cock
8 September 2013
Busty Sue loves to suck a cock
Gigi
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Sue takes a vibrator to the garden
5 July 2012
Sue takes a vibrator to the garden
Gigi
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Susie
18 June 2012
Susie
Gigi
Fred
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Fred
Czech'11 Casting 1
1 December 2011
Czech'11 Casting 1
Ariel
Gigi
Marry Queen
Jessica Bee
Samantha Heat
Ema
Video
ALS SCAN
Czech'11 Casting 1
1 December 2011
Czech'11 Casting 1
Ariel
Gigi
Marry Queen
Jessica Bee
Samantha Heat
Ema
Video
ALS SCAN
Alica Seriers 8
30 August 2010
Alica Seriers 8
Gigi
Video
SIMONSCANS
Alica Seriers 7
29 July 2010
Alica Seriers 7
Gigi
Video
SIMONSCANS
Alica Seriers 6
6 May 2010
Alica Seriers 6
Gigi
Video
SIMONSCANS
100% P.O.V.
22 July 2009
100% P.O.V.
Gigi
Video
ONLYBLOWJOB
Action
14 July 2008
Action
Gigi
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Action
30 June 2008
Action
Gigi
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Action
23 June 2008
Action
Gigi
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Blowjob
16 June 2008
Blowjob
Gigi
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Blowjob
9 June 2008
Blowjob
Gigi
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Action
2 June 2008
Action
Gigi
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Shaving
12 May 2008
Shaving
Gigi
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Shaving
5 May 2008
Shaving
Gigi
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Babydoll
Babydoll
Gigi
Kari
Video
LESBEA
Taste Me
Taste Me
Hana B
Gigi
Video
LESBEA
Babydoll
Babydoll
Gigi
Kari
Video
DANEJONES
Taste Me
Taste Me
Hana B
Gigi
Video
DANEJONES
Blonde Bombshell
Blonde Bombshell
Gigi
Video
DANEJONES
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z