:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of HEGRE-ARCHIVES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 12-01-1981

ICGID: HX-8164

AKA: Amber,Amber A,Bambie Dolce,Heni,Henri,Henriett Ambrus,Joanne,Karen,Lyza Black,Mayola,Sophie,Taylor,Taylor Francis

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

Started Modelling: 2001

Retired: 2005

Measurements: Bra size: 34B/75B, Waist:25/64, Hips:35/89

Height: 5'5 / ~1.65

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings: Navel

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: jackass, ppippop, Wyatt, RASDARK, Davey, Schneewittchen, PaCo,

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Henrietta 01
7 August 2015
Henrietta 01
Henrietta
Craig Morey
38 images
MOREYSTUDIOS2
Magic Bag
22 May 2015
Magic Bag
Henrietta
Didier Carre
9 images

GALLERY-CARRE
In The Miror
22 February 2015
In The Miror
Henrietta
Didier Carre
1 images

GALLERY-CARRE
Henrietta
1 December 2014
Henrietta
Henrietta
Didier Carre
1 images

GALLERY-CARRE
Henrietta
11 December 2013
Henrietta
Henrietta
Didier Carre
1 images

GALLERY-CARRE
Armchair
27 August 2012
Armchair
Henrietta
Didier Carre
8 images

GALLERY-CARRE
I Love Feet
16 December 2011
I Love Feet
Henrietta
Didier Carre
4 images

GALLERY-CARRE
Princess
2 May 2011
Princess
Henrietta
Didier Carre
8 images

GALLERY-CARRE
On The Table
8 December 2010
On The Table
Henrietta
Didier Carre
5 images

GALLERY-CARRE
Exibitionist
19 May 2010
Exibitionist
Henrietta
Didier Carre
10 images

GALLERY-CARRE
Henrietta Inventory
6 December 2009
Henrietta Inventory
Henrietta
Didier Carre
6 images

GALLERY-CARRE
On The Table
19 April 2009
On The Table
Henrietta
Didier Carre
9 images

GALLERY-CARRE
Contact Sheet
26 October 2008
Contact Sheet
Henrietta
Didier Carre
3 images

GALLERY-CARRE
Amber
5 August 2008
Amber
Henrietta
Viv Thomas
39 images
VIVTHOMAS
Miror
16 February 2008
Miror
Henrietta
Didier Carre
9 images

GALLERY-CARRE
Glamour Teens 027
16 December 2007
Glamour Teens 027
Henrietta
36 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Henrieta Close Ups
15 May 2007
Henrieta Close Ups
Henrietta
Didier Carre
7 images

GALLERY-CARRE
Fur Coat
26 November 2006
Fur Coat
Henrietta
Didier Carre
8 images

GALLERY-CARRE
007bj
2 October 2006
007bj
Henrietta
90 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
Tits
13 December 2005
Tits
Henrietta
Didier Carre
9 images

GALLERY-CARRE
blowjob
6 December 2005
blowjob
Henrietta
74 images

ATKARCHIVES
blowjob
29 November 2005
blowjob
Henrietta
108 images

ATKARCHIVES
Cheerleader
15 November 2005
Cheerleader
Henrietta
112 images
ALLSORTSOFGIRLS
HotBabe
10 November 2005
HotBabe
Henrietta
100 images
ALLSORTSOFGIRLS
Amber
14 October 2005
Amber
Henrietta
Viv Thomas
39 images
VIVTHOMAS
Belly Button
18 June 2005
Belly Button
Henrietta
Didier Carre
6 images

GALLERY-CARRE
Sexy Shorts
22 April 2005
Sexy Shorts
Henrietta
125 images
ALLSORTSOFGIRLS
New Jeans
7 April 2005
New Jeans
Henrietta
109 images
ALLSORTSOFGIRLS
Miror
25 March 2005
Miror
Henrietta
Didier Carre
10 images

GALLERY-CARRE
Classroom
8 February 2005
Classroom
Henrietta
105 images
ALLSORTSOFGIRLS
Bambie Dolce casting
30 September 2009
Bambie Dolce casting
Henrietta
Pierre Woodman
Video

WOODMANCASTINGX
Pierre Woodman
Bambie Dolce - hard - sofa + 3 boys
30 September 2009
Bambie Dolce - hard - sofa + 3 boys
Henrietta
Pierre Woodman
Video

WOODMANCASTINGX
Pierre Woodman
 
 
Cumshots 4-Pack
Cumshots 4-Pack
Private
Henriette Blond
Henrietta
Cassandra Wilde
Claudia Jamsson
Claudia Ricci
Christina Bella
Daniella Rush
Dolly Golden
Dominica Leoni
Dora Venter
Zuzana
Jane Darling
Jennifer Dark
Jodie Moore
Julia Crow
Katarina Martinez
Kate More
Laura Angel
Lisa Pinelli
Lucy Lee
Lynn Stone
Mandy Bright
Melody Kord
Mercedes
Michelle Wild
Monique Covet
Nataly Dune
Luisa De Marco
Sandra Iron
Sarah O'Neil
Sharon Bright
Silvia Saint
Sophia Gently
Sophie Evans
Sunny Blue
Vanessa Virgin
Nikki Anderson
Private Black Label #19 - Eternal Love
Private Black Label #19 - Eternal Love
Private
Lauren Kiss
Lisa Pinelli
Melinda Vecsey
Michelle Wild
Agnes M
Petra Short
Henrietta
 
 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z