:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of KARUPSPC
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 05-04-1987

ICGID: JX-87PG

AKA: Ashlee,Ashley,Ashley Jensen,Ashley Tensen

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

Started Modelling: 2006

Retired:

Measurements: 34B-24-34 / ~86-61-86

Height: 157

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: Right ass cheek (heartbreaker), left breast + left torso (sStars)

Piercings: Clit, navel, nose (right), tongue

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, jackass, RASDARK, deadip

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
action
5 December 2015
action
Jensen
112 images

ATKARCHIVES
toys
17 April 2015
toys
Jensen
136 images

ATKARCHIVES
blowjob
9 December 2014
blowjob
Jensen
88 images

ATKARCHIVES
masturbation
28 November 2014
masturbation
Jensen
125 images

ATKARCHIVES
lesbian
19 February 2008
lesbian
Jensen
Scarlett Pain
82 images

ATKPETITES
lesbian
19 February 2008
lesbian
Jensen
Scarlett Pain
99 images

ATKPETITES
footfetish
30 January 2008
footfetish
Jensen
Scarlett Pain
99 images

ATKPETITES
Pervert_teen
10 January 2008
Pervert_teen
Jensen
114 images

NUBILES
Main_door
9 January 2008
Main_door
Jensen
99 images

NUBILES
Interview
7 January 2008
Interview
Jensen
99 images

NUBILES
Toying_herself
5 January 2008
Toying_herself
Jensen
100 images

NUBILES
Rabbitvibe
5 January 2008
Rabbitvibe
Jensen
100 images

NUBILES
Kitchen_counter
3 January 2008
Kitchen_counter
Jensen
98 images

NUBILES
Bedfingers
1 January 2008
Bedfingers
Jensen
76 images

NUBILES
lesbian
13 December 2007
lesbian
Jensen
Scarlett Pain
105 images

ATKPETITES
action
31 August 2007
action
Jensen
112 images

ATKPETITES
nudism
24 August 2007
nudism
Jensen
108 images

ATKPETITES
coeds
14 August 2007
coeds
Jensen
113 images

ATKPETITES
action
8 August 2007
action
Jensen
111 images

ATKPETITES
masturbation
4 August 2007
masturbation
Jensen
125 images

ATKPETITES
blowjob
2 August 2007
blowjob
Jensen
83 images

ATKPETITES
toys
31 July 2007
toys
Jensen
136 images

ATKPETITES
footfetish
25 July 2007
footfetish
Jensen
76 images

ATKPETITES
nudism
20 July 2007
nudism
Jensen
89 images

ATKPETITES
blowjob
19 July 2007
blowjob
Jensen
88 images

ATKPETITES
Ashley
11 July 2007
Ashley
Jensen
119 images

KARUPSPC
action
3 July 2007
action
Jensen
128 images

ATKPETITES
masturbation
27 June 2007
masturbation
Jensen
115 images

ATKPETITES
upskirts and panties
8 June 2007
upskirts and panties
Jensen
108 images

ATKPETITES
Ashley
5 June 2007
Ashley
Jensen
151 images

KARUPSPC
Lesbian
6 May 2016
Lesbian
Jensen
Scarlett Pain
Donald Byrd
Video
ATKPETITES
Donald Byrd
Lesbian
5 May 2016
Lesbian
Jensen
Scarlett Pain
JK Photography
Video
ATKARCHIVES
JK Photography
Lesbian
21 April 2008
Lesbian
Jensen
Scarlett Pain
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Lesbian
21 April 2008
Lesbian
Jensen
Scarlett Pain
Marco P
Video
ATKPETITES
Marco P
Hardcore
8 January 2008
Hardcore
Jensen
Video
NUBILES
Rabbitvibe
6 January 2008
Rabbitvibe
Jensen
Video
NUBILES
Bedfingers
4 January 2008
Bedfingers
Jensen
Video
NUBILES
Interview
2 January 2008
Interview
Jensen
Video
NUBILES
Action
5 November 2007
Action
Jensen
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Action
5 November 2007
Action
Jensen
HBM
Video
ATKPETITES
HBM
Action
29 October 2007
Action
Jensen
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Action
29 October 2007
Action
Jensen
HBM
Video
ATKPETITES
HBM
Toys
21 October 2007
Toys
Jensen
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
21 October 2007
Toys
Jensen
HBM
Video
ATKPETITES
HBM
Toys
23 July 2007
Toys
Jensen
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
23 July 2007
Toys
Jensen
R Williams
Video
ATKPETITES
R Williams
Toys
16 July 2007
Toys
Jensen
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
16 July 2007
Toys
Jensen
R Williams
Video
ATKPETITES
R Williams
Action
9 July 2007
Action
Jensen
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Action
9 July 2007
Action
Jensen
R Williams
Video
ATKPETITES
R Williams
Action
2 July 2007
Action
Jensen
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Action
2 July 2007
Action
Jensen
Marco P
Video
ATKPETITES
Marco P
Interview
25 June 2007
Interview
Jensen
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Interview
25 June 2007
Interview
Jensen
Marco P
Video
ATKPETITES
Marco P

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z