:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of SIMONSCANS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 05-08-1983

ICGID: KX-833S

AKA: Karol B

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2007

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 34B, Waist: 26, Hips: 37

Height: 172

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Liquid, PCHCMan, Bumblebee, xxxboekjes, Ko.oS

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
           

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Alexis Ray
8 November 2017
Alexis Ray
Karol
100 images

KARUPSPC
nudism
2 August 2015
nudism
Karol
123 images

ATKARCHIVES
4238
5 June 2013
4238
Karol

CZECHCASTING
Kety
13 October 2011
Kety
Karol
132 images

WETANDPUFFY
Eufrat & Alexis
25 March 2009
Eufrat & Alexis
Eufrat
Karol
376 images

TEENDREAMS
Seventeen Special 206
16 July 2007
Seventeen Special 206
Karol
32 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Masturbation 206
6 April 2007
Masturbation 206
Karol
37 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Alexis Series 4
2 February 2007
Alexis Series 4
Karol
139 images

SIMONSCANS
Alexis Series 3
23 January 2007
Alexis Series 3
Karol
97 images

SIMONSCANS
Alexis Series 2
9 January 2007
Alexis Series 2
Karol
71 images

SIMONSCANS
Alexis Series 1
25 December 2006
Alexis Series 1
Karol
179 images

SIMONSCANS
YLL 168
17 March 2006
YLL 168
Karol
Martyna
46 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Seventeen Special 101
11 July 2005
Seventeen Special 101
Karol
32 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Alexis Ray
23 May 2018
Alexis Ray
Karol
Video
KARUPSPC
Carolina Roy Casting
3 January 2018
Carolina Roy Casting
Karol
Pierre Woodman
Video
WOODMANCASTINGX
Pierre Woodman
Alexis Ray
29 November 2017
Alexis Ray
Karol
Video
KARUPSPC
Stuffed And Washed
16 July 2013
Stuffed And Washed
Hana B
Karol
Video
VIPISSY
Kety
21 October 2011
Kety
Karol
Video
WETANDPUFFY
100% P.O.V.
20 April 2011
100% P.O.V.
Karol
Video
ONLYBLOWJOB
100% P.O.V.
20 April 2011
100% P.O.V.
Karol
Video
ONLYBLOWJOB
100% P.O.V.
20 April 2011
100% P.O.V.
Karol
Video
ONLYBLOWJOB
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z