:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of DAVID-NUDES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 23-02-1986

ICGID: KX-86XY

AKA: Anya,Cora,Ksenia,Kseniya,Ksenya,Ksu B,Maria,Mirey,Sambella,Xenia R,Xu

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2006

Retired:

Measurements: 31-25-31 / 80-63-80

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network:

Page Credits: jackass, WabiSabi, Newbie, MetMonk, RASDARK, PeterLustig, Suvorov, hp, Anon, Abazh, gunmar, Sea, PaCo

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
     
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Fiaquata
12 November 2017
Fiaquata
Ksusha
Rylsky
46 images

RYLSKY ART
Ksenya And Tatyana Red Fur
17 August 2014
Ksenya And Tatyana Red Fur
Ksusha
DavidNudesWorld
77 images

SOFTORGASMS
Into The Distance
17 January 2014
Into The Distance
Ksusha
135 images
ZEMANI
Ksenya And Tatyana Window
1 December 2013
Ksenya And Tatyana Window
Ksusha
DavidNudesWorld
62 images

SECRETNUDISTGIRLS
Posing Chair
9 November 2013
Posing Chair
Ksusha
David Weisenbarger
63 images
DAVID-NUDES
Window
31 October 2013
Window
Ksusha
Tatyana
David Weisenbarger
62 images
DAVID-NUDES
Ksenya And Tatyana Window
17 October 2013
Ksenya And Tatyana Window
Ksusha
DavidNudesWorld
62 images

HDSTUDIONUDES
Ksenya Soft Light
15 October 2013
Ksenya Soft Light
Ksusha
DavidNudesWorld
47 images

HDSTUDIONUDES
Ksenya And Tatyana Red Fur
13 October 2013
Ksenya And Tatyana Red Fur
Ksusha
DavidNudesWorld
77 images

HDSTUDIONUDES
Ksenya Posing Chair
11 October 2013
Ksenya Posing Chair
Ksusha
DavidNudesWorld
63 images

HDSTUDIONUDES
Ksenya Lace Dance
9 October 2013
Ksenya Lace Dance
Ksusha
DavidNudesWorld
46 images

HDSTUDIONUDES
Kseniya Captured
7 October 2013
Kseniya Captured
Ksusha
DavidNudesWorld
76 images

HDSTUDIONUDES
Window
19 September 2013
Window
Ksusha
Tatyana
David Weisenbarger
62 images
DAVID-NUDES
Juicy
8 July 2013
Juicy
Ksusha
124 images

THELIFEEROTIC
Flashing
12 January 2013
Flashing
Ksusha
119 images

THELIFEEROTIC
Soft Light II
9 December 2012
Soft Light II
Ksusha
David Weisenbarger
45 images
DAVID-NUDES
Sunny Fields
22 May 2012
Sunny Fields
Ksusha
152 images

AMOUR ANGELS
Danger
23 April 2012
Danger
Ksusha
138 images

AMOUR ANGELS
Shadows Fall
29 November 2011
Shadows Fall
Ksusha
152 images

AMOUR ANGELS
In The Bushes
21 July 2011
In The Bushes
Ksusha
148 images
ZEMANI
Ksenya And Tatyana Window
7 June 2011
Ksenya And Tatyana Window
Ksusha
David Weisenbarger
62 images

DAVID-NUDES
Ksenya Soft Light
5 June 2011
Ksenya Soft Light
Ksusha
David Weisenbarger
47 images

DAVID-NUDES
Ksenya And Tatyana Red Fur
3 June 2011
Ksenya And Tatyana Red Fur
Ksusha
David Weisenbarger
77 images

DAVID-NUDES
Ksenya Posing Chair
1 June 2011
Ksenya Posing Chair
Ksusha
David Weisenbarger
63 images

DAVID-NUDES
Ksenya Lace Dance
23 May 2011
Ksenya Lace Dance
Ksusha
David Weisenbarger
46 images

DAVID-NUDES
Kseniya Captured
21 May 2011
Kseniya Captured
Ksusha
David Weisenbarger
76 images

DAVID-NUDES
Presenting Mirey
27 December 2010
Presenting Mirey
Ksusha
169 images
ZEMANI
Red Fur - Part III
4 September 2010
Red Fur - Part III
Ksusha
Tatyana
David Weisenbarger
77 images
DAVID-NUDES
Window part 12
28 July 2009
Window part 12
Ksusha
Tatyana
David Weisenbarger
45 images
DAVID-NUDES
Red Fur part II
16 June 2009
Red Fur part II
Ksusha
Tatyana
David Weisenbarger
77 images
DAVID-NUDES
Ksenya Presents Unshaven Angel
13 April 2015
Ksenya Presents Unshaven Angel
Ksusha
DavidNudesWorld
Video
HDSTUDIONUDES
DavidNudesWorld
Tatyana Presents Passion Dance
13 April 2015
Tatyana Presents Passion Dance
Ksusha
DavidNudesWorld
Video
HDSTUDIONUDES
DavidNudesWorld
Ksenya Presents Chain Me Up
13 April 2015
Ksenya Presents Chain Me Up
Ksusha
DavidNudesWorld
Video
HDSTUDIONUDES
DavidNudesWorld
Tatyana Presents Dance Of Love
13 April 2015
Tatyana Presents Dance Of Love
Ksusha
DavidNudesWorld
Video
SECRETNUDISTGIRLS
DavidNudesWorld
Underwater
28 July 2008
Underwater
Ksusha
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO
Lustful Teen Video
16 May 2008
Lustful Teen Video
Ksusha
Video

JUSTTEENSPORN
Burning Desire
13 May 2008
Burning Desire
Ksusha
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO
Sensual Sexy Lips
14 March 2008
Sensual Sexy Lips
Ksusha
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO
Extreme Long Legs
28 November 2007
Extreme Long Legs
Ksusha
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z