:Latest Updates:

  1. Pavlina
  2. Alisa
  3. Priscilla
  4. Edessa A
  5. Candy
:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of NUBILES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 03-01-1989

ICGID: LX-89PL

AKA: Autumn,Grace,Jessica,Katerina V,Katie,Katrin,Kira,Tatiana,Tatiana Sweet

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2007

Retired:

Measurements: 3 4 C - 2 4 - 3 4

Height: 5\' 4

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Agency:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: jackass,

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
       

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Anastasia and Katie
25 January 2008
Anastasia and Katie
Lana
Lacey
125 images

KARUPSPC
Katie
21 December 2007
Katie
Lacey
139 images

KARUPSPC
Katie
2 November 2007
Katie
Lacey
125 images

KARUPSPC
Anastasia and Katie
5 October 2007
Anastasia and Katie
Lana
Lacey
104 images

KARUPSPC
Katie
4 October 2007
Katie
Lacey
127 images

KARUPSPC
Katie
17 September 2007
Katie
Lacey
128 images

KARUPSPC
Katie
6 September 2007
Katie
Lacey
110 images

KARUPSPC
Katie
17 May 2007
Katie
Lacey
123 images

KARUPSPC
Hardcore
11 December 2007
Hardcore
Lacey
Video
NUBILES
Bedmasturbation
9 December 2007
Bedmasturbation
Lacey
Video
NUBILES
Floorfingers
7 December 2007
Floorfingers
Lacey
Video
NUBILES
Fingerfun
5 December 2007
Fingerfun
Lacey
Video
NUBILES
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z