:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of JUSTTEENSPORN
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 07-11-1990

ICGID: LX-00T8

AKA: Alexis,Zemfira

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2011

Retired:

Measurements:

Height: 0

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Right nostril

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: WabiSabi, Bantu1, LazyBug, star-man-20, Ko.oS

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Two Hot Girls Sharing A Big Cock
1 September 2015
Two Hot Girls Sharing A Big Cock
Laura
Chrissie
210 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Donna Gets Pounded By Her New Boyfriend
9 August 2015
Donna Gets Pounded By Her New Boyfriend
Laura
181 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Schoolgirls 246
21 July 2013
Schoolgirls 246
Laura
75 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Laura
22 June 2013
Laura
Laura
217 images

TEENDREAMS
Seventeen Special 688
19 March 2013
Seventeen Special 688
Laura
217 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Laura
2 February 2013
Laura
Laura
222 images

TEENDREAMS
Laura & Ilina
1 January 2013
Laura & Ilina
Ilina
Laura
295 images

TEENDREAMS
Sweet Teen Threesome!
23 November 2012
Sweet Teen Threesome!
Laura
Chrissie
50 images + video


EUROTEENEROTICA
Deep Inside
2 November 2012
Deep Inside
Laura
122 images
JUSTTEENSPORN
Dream Massage
11 October 2012
Dream Massage
Laura
89 images
JUSTTEENSPORN
Tasty Teen Threesome
14 August 2012
Tasty Teen Threesome
Laura
Chrissie
129 images
JUSTTEENSPORN
Yll 525
4 July 2012
Yll 525
Laura
295 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Pretty Pink Presents
8 June 2012
Pretty Pink Presents
Ilina
Laura
70 images + video

EUROTEENEROTICA
Anal Lesbians
6 April 2012
Anal Lesbians
Ilina
Laura
149 images
JUSTTEENSPORN
Two Hot Girls Sharing A Big Cock
6 December 2015
Two Hot Girls Sharing A Big Cock
Laura
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Donna Gets Pounded By Her New Boyfriend
22 November 2015
Donna Gets Pounded By Her New Boyfriend
Laura
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Laura & Ilina
22 January 2013
Laura & Ilina
Ilina
Laura
Video
TEENDREAMS
Deep Inside
3 November 2012
Deep Inside
Laura
Video
JUSTTEENSPORN
Dream Massage
12 October 2012
Dream Massage
Laura
Video
JUSTTEENSPORN
Tasty Teen Threesome
17 August 2012
Tasty Teen Threesome
Laura
Video
JUSTTEENSPORN
Skinny Teens Having Fun
15 May 2012
Skinny Teens Having Fun
Ilina
Laura
Video
BEAUTY-ANGELS
Steamy Lesbian Teen Sex
15 May 2012
Steamy Lesbian Teen Sex
Ilina
Laura
Video
BEAUTY-ANGELS
Anal Lesbians
7 April 2012
Anal Lesbians
Ilina
Laura
Video
JUSTTEENSPORN
Beautiful Teen Massaged And Fucked
13 December 2011
Beautiful Teen Massaged And Fucked
Laura
Video
TRICKYMASSEUR
Hot And Sensual Treesome Sex
6 December 2011
Hot And Sensual Treesome Sex
Laura
Chrissie
Video
FIRSTBGG
Teenagers Having Fun
6 December 2011
Teenagers Having Fun
Laura
Chrissie
Video
FIRSTBGG

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z