:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of 1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 21-01-1975

ICGID: LX-75YL

AKA: Luisa Rossellini,Olivia,Terezka Dvorakova

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2001

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 32DD/70E, Waist:25/64, Hips:34/86

Height: 5'6/1.68

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: large

Tattoos: Left ass cheek ( 2 Dolphins), right shoulder (Eagle)

Piercings: Navel

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: jackass, RASDARK, ulrichinsummer, Maxxximus, Cikita fan, autumnfan, cnpaul, PCHCMan, Liquid

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
5304
15 August 2008
5304
Luisa
120 images + HDV

DDFBUSTY
5304
8 August 2005
5304
Luisa
120 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
5201
21 June 2005
5201
Luisa
100 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
5193
19 May 2005
5193
Luisa
90 images
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
965
24 January 2004
965
Luisa
100 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
969bj
17 July 2002
969bj
Luisa
50 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
Toys
22 August 2008
Toys
Luisa
Alicia S
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Alicia S
Toys
14 August 2008
Toys
Luisa
Alicia S
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Alicia S
Toys
7 August 2008
Toys
Luisa
Alicia S
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Alicia S
Toys
1 August 2008
Toys
Luisa
Alicia S
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Alicia S
Toys
3 November 2007
Toys
Luisa
HBM
Video
ATKPREMIUM
HBM
Toys
25 October 2007
Toys
Luisa
HBM
Video
ATKPREMIUM
HBM
Toys
12 October 2007
Toys
Luisa
HBM
Video
ATKPREMIUM
HBM
Masturbation
20 September 2007
Masturbation
Luisa
HBM
Video
ATKPREMIUM
HBM
Lesbian
28 April 2006
Lesbian
Ashley Robbins
Luisa
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Lesbian
24 April 2006
Lesbian
Ashley Robbins
Luisa
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Lesbian
17 April 2006
Lesbian
Ashley Robbins
Luisa
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Lesbian
3 April 2006
Lesbian
Ashley Robbins
Luisa
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z