:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of KARUPSPC
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 05-01-1982

ICGID: MX-863V

AKA: Michella

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2004

Retired: 2011

Measurements: Bra size: 32B/70B, Waist:25/64, Hips:36/91

Height: 163

Hair Color: black

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Liquid

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Michaela
11 August 2005
Michaela
Michael
131 images

KARUPSPC
Michaela
1 June 2005
Michaela
Michael
129 images

KARUPSPC
Michaela
1 June 2005
Michaela
Michael
129 images

KARUPSPC
Michaela
4 May 2005
Michaela
Michael
138 images

KARUPSPC
Katka and Michaela
11 March 2005
Katka and Michaela
Michael
Katerina A
133 images

KARUPSPC
Katka and Michaela
6 January 2005
Katka and Michaela
Michael
Katerina A
129 images

KARUPSPC
1256bj
15 November 2004
1256bj
Michael
65 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
Michaela
8 July 2004
Michaela
Michael
133 images

KARUPSPC
A Czech Chick Named Michael
7 September 2011
A Czech Chick Named Michael
Michael
Video
SEXVIDEOCASTING
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z