:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of NUBILES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 11-02-1984

ICGID: NX-849I

AKA: Angela,Aurora,Lacey,Victoria E

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2007

Retired:

Measurements: 34B - 25 - 35

Height: 5' 7

Hair Color:

Breasts: small

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: JeanN, Moby69

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
MODEL PAGES
NUBILESTEENDREAMS
ESSENTIALS
INDEXXXPORNTEENGIRL
     
Aurora
21 July 2010
Aurora
Nadezhda
294 images

TEENDREAMS
Desktop masturbation
26 January 2010
Desktop masturbation
Nadezhda
87 images

NUBILES
Vibecum
26 January 2010
Vibecum
Nadezhda
87 images

NUBILES
Pussy showers
24 January 2010
Pussy showers
Nadezhda
86 images

NUBILES
Bathtime
24 January 2010
Bathtime
Nadezhda
86 images

NUBILES
Hardcore
22 January 2010
Hardcore
Nadezhda
130 images

NUBILES
Rosy pussy
21 January 2010
Rosy pussy
Nadezhda
84 images

NUBILES
Fingerfun
21 January 2010
Fingerfun
Nadezhda
84 images

NUBILES
Tight boobs
20 January 2010
Tight boobs
Nadezhda
90 images

NUBILES
Fingerlove
20 January 2010
Fingerlove
Nadezhda
90 images

NUBILES
Nadezhda
NUBILES ARCHIVE
Aurora
28 July 2010
Aurora
Nadezhda
Video
TEENDREAMS
Bathtime
28 January 2010
Bathtime
Nadezhda
Video
NUBILES
Fingerlove
27 January 2010
Fingerlove
Nadezhda
Video
NUBILES
Vibecum
25 January 2010
Vibecum
Nadezhda
Video
NUBILES
Hardcore
23 January 2010
Hardcore
Nadezhda
Video
NUBILES
Fingerfun
19 January 2010
Fingerfun
Nadezhda
Video
NUBILES

No DVD's available

MODEL PAGES
NUBILESTEENDREAMS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z