:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of NUBILES ARCHIVE
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1988

ICGID: NX-88MC

AKA: Alena,Alexa,Alissa,Aly,Anna,April,Arina,Elena,Elizaveta,Rolla

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2007

Retired:

Measurements: 34B-24-32

Height: 5ยด4

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Erno, funky2004

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
     
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
         

RECENT COMMENTS
MODEL PAGES
NUBILES
     
Pink Lace
13 November 2007
Pink Lace
Nastia
85 images
SECRETVIRGIN
Hardcore_action
2 August 2007
Hardcore_action
Nastia
165 images

NUBILES
Hardcore
2 August 2007
Hardcore
Nastia
165 images

NUBILES
Kitchenplay
1 August 2007
Kitchenplay
Nastia
101 images

NUBILES
Whitebed
30 July 2007
Whitebed
Nastia
78 images

NUBILES
Green_sofa
28 July 2007
Green_sofa
Nastia
95 images

NUBILES
Banana_teaser
26 July 2007
Banana_teaser
Nastia
85 images

NUBILES
Skullbikini
26 July 2007
Skullbikini
Nastia
85 images

NUBILES
White_panty
24 July 2007
White_panty
Nastia
77 images

NUBILES
Nastia
NUBILES ARCHIVE
Nastia
NUBILEGIRLSHD ARCHIVE
Hardcore
31 July 2007
Hardcore
Nastia
Video
NUBILES
Skullbikini
29 July 2007
Skullbikini
Nastia
Video
NUBILES
Kitchenplay
27 July 2007
Kitchenplay
Nastia
Video
NUBILES
Whitebed
25 July 2007
Whitebed
Nastia
Video
NUBILES
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

MODEL PAGES
NUBILES

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z