:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of GALITSIN-NEWS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 31-03-1983

ICGID: NX-83G4

AKA: Amelia,Angelina,Anny,Carolina,Catherina,Catherine,Eva,Eva-Marie,Ludiya,Ofeliya,Olaia,Olaya,Olja,Olya,Rina,Rowan

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2005

Retired:

Measurements: 33-22-33 / 83-56-85

Height: 5'5 / 1.65

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Newbie, Hellhound, MetMonk, maksim, massimo, deadip, RASDARK, claypa, Luke, WabiSabi, PCHCMan

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
     
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
         

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Anny
17 March 2016
Anny
Nyama
205 images

KARUPSPC
Presenting Angelina
29 April 2015
Presenting Angelina
Nyama
Antonio Clemens
100 images

STUNNING18
Seventeen Special 665
5 January 2013
Seventeen Special 665
Nyama
119 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Anny
21 June 2011
Anny
Nyama
113 images

KARUPSPC
Girl of the week 407
25 November 2010
Girl of the week 407
Nyama
24 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Yll 436
7 September 2010
Yll 436
Nyama
Sindy
51 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Anny
5 July 2010
Anny
Nyama
104 images

KARUPSPC
Catherine & Betsy
16 June 2010
Catherine & Betsy
Nyama
Sindy
346 images

TEENDREAMS
Anny
10 June 2010
Anny
Nyama
105 images

KARUPSPC
Anny
1 June 2010
Anny
Nyama
100 images

KARUPSPC
Anny
30 May 2010
Anny
Nyama
108 images

KARUPSPC
Catherine
28 May 2010
Catherine
Nyama
270 images

TEENDREAMS
Anny
20 May 2010
Anny
Nyama
101 images

KARUPSPC
Wet Teens 118
14 April 2010
Wet Teens 118
Nyama
32 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Pussy peek
5 April 2010
Pussy peek
Nyama
72 images

NUBILES
Fingerfun
5 April 2010
Fingerfun
Nyama
72 images

NUBILES
Perkyteen
3 April 2010
Perkyteen
Nyama
75 images

NUBILES
Bathbabe
1 April 2010
Bathbabe
Nyama
86 images

NUBILES
Bed siren
30 March 2010
Bed siren
Nyama
75 images

NUBILES
Bedfinger
30 March 2010
Bedfinger
Nyama
75 images

NUBILES
First Time
28 January 2008
First Time
Nyama
64 images
PRETTY4EVER
Set 3
8 December 2007
Set 3
Nyama
54
DOMAI
Ofeliya
23 May 2007
Ofeliya
Nyama
74 images
JUSTTEENSITE
On The Roof
13 February 2007
On The Roof
Nyama
104 images

AMOUR ANGELS
Poetry
29 January 2007
Poetry
Nyama
45 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Curly
2 December 2006
Curly
Nyama
107 images
JUSTTEENSITE
Warm Me Up
28 September 2006
Warm Me Up
Nyama
27 images
NUD-ART
Favorite Teddy-bear
17 September 2006
Favorite Teddy-bear
Nyama
Galitsin
46 images
GALITSIN-NEWS
Nothern Flower
26 August 2006
Nothern Flower
Nyama
23 images
NUD-ART
Meeting Of The Women Of Fashion
18 August 2006
Meeting Of The Women Of Fashion
Nyama
Olesya A
Galitsin
27 images
GALITSIN-NEWS
Lesbian Teens Filling Their Holes With Toys
3 June 2016
Lesbian Teens Filling Their Holes With Toys
Nyama
Sindy
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Petite Love
29 April 2016
Petite Love
Nyama
Video
NOBORING
Anny
31 December 2015
Anny
Nyama
Video
KARUPSPC
Sexy Cutie Masturbates In A Bath
27 December 2010
Sexy Cutie Masturbates In A Bath
Nyama
Video
BEAUTY-ANGELS
Catherine
22 September 2010
Catherine
Nyama
Video
TEENDREAMS
Catherine & Betsy
23 June 2010
Catherine & Betsy
Nyama
Sindy
Video
TEENDREAMS
Catherine
1 June 2010
Catherine
Nyama
Video
TEENDREAMS
Perkyteen
6 April 2010
Perkyteen
Nyama
Video
NUBILES
Fingerfun
4 April 2010
Fingerfun
Nyama
Video
NUBILES
Bathbabe
2 April 2010
Bathbabe
Nyama
Video
NUBILES
Bedfinger
31 March 2010
Bedfinger
Nyama
Video
NUBILES
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z