:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of THELIFEEROTIC
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 30-06-1992

ICGID: OX-92H9

AKA: Ilona D,Lucy,Lucy I,Margarita,Marya,Marya Tight,Patricia,Sati,Savina,Susanna,Tanya K,Tatyana,Tutsy

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2011

Retired:

Measurements: 35-24-35 / 88-60-90

Height: 170

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings: Navel

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Bantu1, WabiSabi, funky2004, stevpri, ansup, wolverine, PCHCMan, beibang, star-man-20, opap, Ko.oS

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
         

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Lucy 76 Pictures 3744x5616
12 June 2018
Lucy 76 Pictures 3744x5616
Oria
76 images
ERROTICUM
Skinny Teen Gets Deep Anal Penetrated
2 February 2018
Skinny Teen Gets Deep Anal Penetrated
Oria
133 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Lisa Gets Her Tight Juicy Pussy Banged
16 August 2017
Lisa Gets Her Tight Juicy Pussy Banged
Oria
90 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Lucy
15 June 2017
Lucy
Oria
151 images

TEENDREAMS
Slutty Student Gets A Creampie In Her Juicy Cunt
15 July 2016
Slutty Student Gets A Creampie In Her Juicy Cunt
Oria
101 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Thursday
10 July 2013
Thursday
Oria
Erro
65 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Violetto
20 April 2013
Violetto
Oria
Erro
56 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Her Fascinating Hands!
27 March 2013
Her Fascinating Hands!
Oria
95 images + video


1BY-DAY
Statuesque
2 January 2013
Statuesque
Oria
Erro
56 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Spunk For This Sweetie!
8 December 2012
Spunk For This Sweetie!
Oria
90 images + video


1BY-DAY
Adorable
16 July 2012
Adorable
Oria
122 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Seventeen Special 599
23 June 2012
Seventeen Special 599
Oria
119 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Teen Fucking
26 March 2012
Teen Fucking
Oria
117 images

TEENPORNSTORAGE
Teen Cuties
13 July 2011
Teen Cuties
Oria
Ingrid
92 images
JUSTTEENSPORN
Nobody Else
28 June 2011
Nobody Else
Oria
122 images

FEMJOY
Thursday
23 June 2011
Thursday
Oria
Erro
70 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Lucy
6 June 2011
Lucy
Oria
236 images

TEENDREAMS
Andara
29 May 2011
Andara
Oria
123 images

METART
Presenting Tanya
6 May 2011
Presenting Tanya
Oria
120 images

METART
Seventeen Special 464
6 May 2011
Seventeen Special 464
Oria
52 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
26 April 2011
Betty
Oria
135 images + HDV


HOTLEGSANDFEET
Skinny 091
23 April 2011
Skinny 091
Oria
28 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Lucy & Ingrid
20 April 2011
Lucy & Ingrid
Oria
Ingrid
370 images

TEENDREAMS
Yll 466
13 April 2011
Yll 466
Oria
Ingrid
42 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
9 April 2011
Oria
Ingrid
90 images + HDV


EUROTEENEROTICA
Yll 465
5 April 2011
Yll 465
Abie
Oria
40 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Bedroomcum
28 March 2011
Bedroomcum
Oria
56 images

NUBILES
Statuesque
26 March 2011
Statuesque
Oria
Erro
68 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Hardcore
25 March 2011
Hardcore
Oria
85 images

NUBILES
Lucy
25 March 2011
Lucy
Oria
342 images

TEENDREAMS
Lucy
31 May 2017
Lucy
Oria
Video
TEENDREAMS
Slutty Student Gets A Creampie In Her Juicy Cunt
7 August 2016
Slutty Student Gets A Creampie In Her Juicy Cunt
Oria
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Skinny Teen Gets Deep Anal Penetrated
19 October 2015
Skinny Teen Gets Deep Anal Penetrated
Oria
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Teen Fucking
28 March 2012
Teen Fucking
Oria
Video

TEENPORNSTORAGE
This way watching TV can be fun
23 September 2011
This way watching TV can be fun
Oria
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Teen Cuties
15 July 2011
Teen Cuties
Oria
Ingrid
Video
JUSTTEENSPORN
Lisa shows it all in her bedroom
6 July 2011
Lisa shows it all in her bedroom
Oria
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Lisa makes a hot salad
22 June 2011
Lisa makes a hot salad
Oria
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Lisa reads a horny story
16 May 2011
Lisa reads a horny story
Oria
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Lucy
3 May 2011
Lucy
Oria
Video
TEENDREAMS
Denim
22 April 2011
Denim
Oria
Video

TLE ARCHIVES
Denim
22 April 2011
Denim
Oria
Video
THELIFEEROTIC
Denim
22 April 2011
Denim
Oria
Muriel Anderson
Video
THELIFEEROTIC
Muriel Anderson
Lucy & Ingrid
13 April 2011
Lucy & Ingrid
Oria
Ingrid
Video
TEENDREAMS
Bedroomcum
29 March 2011
Bedroomcum
Oria
Video
NUBILES
Teenvibe
27 March 2011
Teenvibe
Oria
Video
NUBILES
Hardcore
26 March 2011
Hardcore
Oria
Video
NUBILES
100% P.O.V.
23 March 2011
100% P.O.V.
Oria
Video
ONLYBLOWJOB
100% P.O.V.
23 March 2011
100% P.O.V.
Oria
Video
ONLYBLOWJOB
100% P.O.V.
23 March 2011
100% P.O.V.
Oria
Video
ONLYBLOWJOB
Couchpleasure
22 March 2011
Couchpleasure
Oria
Video
NUBILES
Lucy
22 March 2011
Lucy
Oria
Video
TEENDREAMS
Sexy Slim
11 March 2011
Sexy Slim
Oria
Video

TLE ARCHIVES
Slim
11 March 2011
Slim
Oria
Video
THELIFEEROTIC
Slim
11 March 2011
Slim
Oria
Video
THELIFEEROTIC
Lucy
10 March 2011
Lucy
Oria
Video
TEENDREAMS
Slender Brunette Teen Riding Cock
1 March 2011
Slender Brunette Teen Riding Cock
Oria
Video
TRICKYMASSEUR
Slim And Tall Cutie Fucked Hard
1 March 2011
Slim And Tall Cutie Fucked Hard
Oria
Video
TRICKYMASSEUR
Horny Cutie
22 January 2011
Horny Cutie
Oria
Video
JUSTTEENSPORN
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z