:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ALS SCAN
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 12-10-1982

ICGID: OX-82AG

AKA: Abby,Abigail,Abigail 18,Cindy,Jana,Jenna,Lisa,Lisa Hotlipps,Liza,Orsetta Loi,Orsi,Orsi S,Orsolya S,Orsy,Orsy A,Sherrie,Zara

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

Started Modelling: 2002

Retired: 2005

Measurements: 32A-23-32 / ~81-58-81

Height: 160

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos:

Piercings: Navel, nostril, clit, tongue

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: WabiSabi, RASDARK, jack, mataramasuko, jackass, PaCo, shadow93, PCHCMan, star-man-20, bean099, arbol01

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
     
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
           

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Banana Cream Pie
28 July 2013
Banana Cream Pie
Orsolya
226 images

ALS SCAN
coeds in uniform
13 March 2013
coeds in uniform
Orsolya
96 images

ATKARCHIVES
Speculum
7 October 2012
Speculum
Orsolya
167 images
ALSSCAN
Speculum
7 October 2012
Speculum
Orsolya
Sandy
168 images
ALS SCAN
Lisa's Playhouse
11 March 2012
Lisa's Playhouse
Orsolya
177 images
ALSSCAN
Playhouse
11 March 2012
Playhouse
Orsolya
177 images
ALS SCAN
Open
14 December 2010
Open
Orsolya
85 images

THELIFEEROTIC
nudism
17 February 2010
nudism
Orsolya
54 images

ATKARCHIVES
nudism
14 November 2009
nudism
Orsolya
32 images

ATKARCHIVES
watersports
11 February 2009
watersports
Orsolya
93 images

ATKPETITES
watersports
11 February 2009
watersports
Orsolya
93 images

ATKARCHIVES
Ascending Pleasures
21 December 2008
Ascending Pleasures
Orsolya
187 images
ALSSCAN
Ascending Pleasure
21 December 2008
Ascending Pleasure
Orsolya
Sandy
187 images

ALS SCAN
upskirts and panties
9 September 2008
upskirts and panties
Orsolya
75 images

ATKPETITES
upskirts and panties
9 September 2008
upskirts and panties
Orsolya
75 images

ATKARCHIVES
toys
19 August 2008
toys
Orsolya
54 images

ATKPETITES
toys
19 August 2008
toys
Orsolya
54 images

ATKARCHIVES
toys
20 June 2007
toys
Orsolya
38 images

ATKPETITES
toys
20 June 2007
toys
Orsolya
38 images

ATKARCHIVES
coeds
23 May 2007
coeds
Orsolya
96 images

ATKPETITES
coeds
23 May 2007
coeds
Orsolya
96 images

ATKARCHIVES
Publique
24 February 2007
Publique
Orsolya
98 images

METART
034bj
5 February 2007
034bj
Orsolya
120 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
toys
23 November 2006
toys
Orsolya
31 images

ATKPETITES
toys
23 November 2006
toys
Orsolya
31 images

ATKARCHIVES
blowjob
8 November 2006
blowjob
Orsolya
51 images

ATKPETITES
blowjob
8 November 2006
blowjob
Orsolya
51 images

ATKARCHIVES
coeds in uniform
29 August 2006
coeds in uniform
Orsolya
69 images

ATKPETITES
coeds in uniform
29 August 2006
coeds in uniform
Orsolya
69 images

ATKARCHIVES
blowjob
8 August 2006
blowjob
Orsolya
50 images

ATKPETITES
Orsolya Casting
25 October 2016
Orsolya Casting
Orsolya
Pierre Woodman
Video
WOODMANCASTINGX
Pierre Woodman
Girl-Girl Action
20 April 2009
Girl-Girl Action
Orsolya
Dori
Video
ALSSCAN
Nice And Juicy
20 April 2009
Nice And Juicy
Orsolya
Dori
Video
ALS SCAN
Nice And Juicy
20 April 2009
Nice And Juicy
Orsolya
Dori
Video
ALS SCAN
Photoshoot
25 February 2009
Photoshoot
Orsolya
Video
ALSSCAN
Dollhouse
25 February 2009
Dollhouse
Orsolya
Video
ALS SCAN
Dollhouse
25 February 2009
Dollhouse
Orsolya
Video
ALS SCAN
Masturbation
8 October 2008
Masturbation
Orsolya
Video
ALSSCAN
Lubes Up
8 October 2008
Lubes Up
Orsolya
Video
ALS SCAN
Lubes Up
8 October 2008
Lubes Up
Orsolya
Video
ALS SCAN
Doing It Again
16 June 2008
Doing It Again
Orsolya
Video
ALS SCAN
Doing It Again
16 June 2008
Doing It Again
Orsolya
Video
ALS SCAN
Little Cutie
10 August 2007
Little Cutie
Orsolya
Video
ALS SCAN
Little Cutie
10 August 2007
Little Cutie
Orsolya
Video
ALS SCAN
22 January 2007
Orsolya
R Williams
Video
ATKARCHIVES
R Williams
Action
22 January 2007
Action
Orsolya
Marco P
Video
ATKPETITES
Marco P
Lesbian
7 December 2005
Lesbian
Orsolya
Alexa May
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Lesbian
6 December 2005
Lesbian
Orsolya
Alexa May
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Lesbian
5 December 2005
Lesbian
Orsolya
Alexa May
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Hardcore
2 December 2005
Hardcore
Orsolya
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Hardcore
1 December 2005
Hardcore
Orsolya
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Hardcore
14 November 2005
Hardcore
Orsolya
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Hardcore
7 November 2005
Hardcore
Orsolya
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Hardcore
1 November 2005
Hardcore
Orsolya
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Hardcore
3 October 2005
Hardcore
Orsolya
Denys Defrancesco
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Denys Defrancesco
Hardcore
2 October 2005
Hardcore
Orsolya
Denys Defrancesco
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Denys Defrancesco
Hardcore
1 October 2005
Hardcore
Orsolya
Denys Defrancesco
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Denys Defrancesco
Hardcore
28 July 2005
Hardcore
Orsolya
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Group sex
21 July 2005
Group sex
Orsolya
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Toys
14 July 2005
Toys
Orsolya
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Masturbation
13 July 2005
Masturbation
Orsolya
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Masturbation
8 July 2005
Masturbation
Orsolya
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Interview
3 January 2005
Interview
Orsolya
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Interview
2 January 2005
Interview
Orsolya
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Interview
1 January 2005
Interview
Orsolya
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z