:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of FEMJOY
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1983

ICGID: PX-83R3

AKA: Alessandra

Birthplace: Spain Spain

Started Modelling: 2007

Retired:

Measurements:

Height: 167

Hair Color: black

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: tag-tick, Ko.oS

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
MODEL PAGES
DENUDEARTFEMJOY
ESSENTIALS
INDEXXX
     
Studio
9 August 2017
Studio
Penelope
Lorenzo Renzi
53 images

DENUDEART
It's Time
7 March 2017
It's Time
Penelope
Lorenzo Renzi
88 images
DENUDEART
Latina
5 March 2017
Latina
Penelope
Lorenzo Renzi
53 images
DENUDEART
Alessandra B
24 November 2016
Alessandra B
Penelope
87 images
ERROTICUM
Cannot Wait
9 May 2009
Cannot Wait
Penelope
52 images

FEMJOY
It's Time
6 April 2009
It's Time
Penelope
Lorenzo Renzi
87 images
DENUDEART
120 Degrees F
25 February 2009
120 Degrees F
Penelope
60 images

FEMJOY
Latina
8 November 2008
Latina
Penelope
Lorenzo Renzi
52 images
DENUDEART
Les Bon Amis
13 October 2007
Les Bon Amis
Penelope
Vittoria
46 images
FEMJOY
Les Bons Amis
13 October 2007
Les Bons Amis
Penelope
Vittoria
46 images

FEMJOY
Complicity
30 August 2007
Complicity
Penelope
Vittoria
110 images

FEMJOY
Break At The Farm
12 August 2007
Break At The Farm
Penelope
47 images
FEMJOY
Royal
25 July 2007
Royal
Penelope
66 images

FEMJOY
Dreaming In Blue
22 June 2007
Dreaming In Blue
Penelope
56 images

FEMJOY
Hot Launch
24 May 2007
Hot Launch
Penelope
82 images

FEMJOY

No videos available

No DVD's available

MODEL PAGES
DENUDEARTFEMJOY
WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z