:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of 1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 24-12-1977

ICGID: PX-77RH

AKA: Kirsten,Paula,Petra,Sandy,Sonja Adams

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2001

Retired:

Measurements:

Height:

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: small

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Schneewittchen, RASDARK, shadow93, brumbrum666, miri,

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
coeds in uniform
23 April 2008
coeds in uniform
Pet
126 images

ATKARCHIVES
coeds in uniform
8 February 2008
coeds in uniform
Pet
142 images

ATKARCHIVES
upskirts and panties
1 May 2007
upskirts and panties
Pet
105 images

ATKARCHIVES
babes
22 March 2007
babes
Pet
124 images

ATKARCHIVES
babes
6 January 2007
babes
Pet
101 images

ATKARCHIVES
Sporty Girl
5 November 2006
Sporty Girl
Pet
102 images
ALLSORTSOFGIRLS
Schoolgirl
5 September 2006
Schoolgirl
Pet
126 images
ALLSORTSOFGIRLS
Pigtails
2 September 2006
Pigtails
Pet
97 images
ALLSORTSOFGIRLS
Gym Girl
31 March 2006
Gym Girl
Pet
142 images
ALLSORTSOFGIRLS
Seventeen Special 135
6 March 2006
Seventeen Special 135
Pet
20 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Please Fuck Me
5 March 2006
Please Fuck Me
Pet
105 images
ALLSORTSOFGIRLS
Cutie
21 February 2006
Cutie
Pet
124 images
ALLSORTSOFGIRLS
coeds in uniform
9 November 2005
coeds in uniform
Pet
36 images

ATKARCHIVES
5311
28 July 2005
5311
Pet
90 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
Nice Fat Ones
28 May 2005
Nice Fat Ones
Pet
Ralf Vulis
82 images
VULIS-ARCHIVES
Brewers Fan
20 April 2005
Brewers Fan
Pet
Ralf Vulis
61 images
VULIS-ARCHIVES
toys
14 December 2004
toys
Pet
17 images

ATKARCHIVES
toys
25 October 2004
toys
Pet
23 images

ATKARCHIVES
coeds in uniform
13 October 2004
coeds in uniform
Pet
69 images

ATKARCHIVES
coeds
2 February 2004
coeds
Pet
58 images

ATKARCHIVES
coeds in uniform
10 January 2004
coeds in uniform
Pet
59 images

ATKARCHIVES
Petra
1 January 2004
Petra
Pet
46 images

TEENDREAMS
Pavla
7 August 2002
Pavla
Pet
73 images

KARUPSPC
Pavla
7 August 2002
Pavla
Pet
75 images

KARUPSPC
Pavla
10 July 2002
Pavla
Pet
74 images

KARUPSPC
Teentest 003
25 September 2001
Teentest 003
Pet
12 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Pet
EBINA
Petra
6 June 2013
Petra
Pet
Donald Byrd
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Donald Byrd
Petra
17 February 2011
Petra
Pet
Fred
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Fred
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z