:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ATKARCHIVES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 18-03-1987

ICGID: PX-87IK

AKA: Laki,Pauline,Polina,Rodina,Tiffanie,Valentina

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2006

Retired:

Measurements: 32B-22-32

Height: 173

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: am4getful, Hellhammer, GaryS, Quilty, Ko.oS,jackass, s3ex

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
     
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
           

RECENT COMMENTS
     
action
27 January 2016
action
Plona
126 images

ATKARCHIVES
coeds
28 November 2015
coeds
Plona
97 images

ATKARCHIVES
masturbation
12 July 2015
masturbation
Plona
97 images

ATKARCHIVES
watersports
26 November 2014
watersports
Plona
102 images

ATKARCHIVES
masturbation
9 July 2014
masturbation
Plona
76 images

ATKARCHIVES
masturbation
20 May 2014
masturbation
Plona
83 images

ATKARCHIVES
upskirts and panties
14 May 2014
upskirts and panties
Plona
75 images

ATKARCHIVES
upskirts and panties
20 April 2014
upskirts and panties
Plona
80 images

ATKARCHIVES
toys
8 April 2014
toys
Plona
80 images

ATKARCHIVES
toys
25 March 2014
toys
Plona
78 images

ATKARCHIVES
footfetish
22 February 2014
footfetish
Plona
72 images

ATKARCHIVES
coeds in uniform
30 November 2013
coeds in uniform
Plona
84 images

ATKARCHIVES
footfetish
16 October 2013
footfetish
Plona
76 images

ATKARCHIVES
coeds in uniform
15 October 2013
coeds in uniform
Plona
73 images

ATKARCHIVES
Olga
23 December 2011
Olga
Plona
180 images

TEENDREAMS
Exquisite Teen
21 February 2009
Exquisite Teen
Plona
96 images
JUSTTEENSPORN
Spicy Babe
20 January 2009
Spicy Babe
Plona
103 images
JUSTTEENSPORN
Girl of the Week 107
18 December 2008
Girl of the Week 107
Plona
31 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Dream Teen
4 December 2008
Dream Teen
Plona
109 images
JUSTTEENSPORN
Stripping
22 October 2008
Stripping
Plona
105 images
JUSTTEENSPORN
Masturbation 291
20 September 2008
Masturbation 291
Plona
28 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Dainty Teen
27 August 2008
Dainty Teen
Plona
92 images
JUSTTEENSPORN
Shaved 209
27 June 2008
Shaved 209
Plona
30 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Shaved Teens 196
4 April 2008
Shaved Teens 196
Plona
26 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Polina
16 November 2007
Polina
Plona
103 images

TEENDREAMS
Polina
6 November 2007
Polina
Plona
101 images

TEENDREAMS
Polina
1 November 2007
Polina
Plona
98 images

TEENDREAMS
Polina
27 September 2007
Polina
Plona
100 images

TEENDREAMS
Polina
17 September 2007
Polina
Plona
92 images

TEENDREAMS
Wishes
20 February 2007
Wishes
Mili Jay
Plona
138 images
SECRETVIRGIN
Polina
16 October 2007
Polina
Plona
Video
TEENDREAMS
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z