:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of FEMJOY
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1991

ICGID: VD-00O8

AKA: Rina,Vikitory

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2010

Retired:

Measurements: 35-23-35 / ~89-58-89

Height: 163

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Hellhound, Dragonfly, PeachyMan, yaaz, William Wallace, PaCo

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Borovica
18 April 2013
Borovica
Rina
56 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Vouties
1 November 2012
Vouties
Rina
54 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Borovica
26 April 2011
Borovica
Rina
69 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Yellow
1 April 2011
Yellow
Rina
65 images

FEMJOY
Arenaria
9 February 2011
Arenaria
Rina
56 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Sunny Afternoon
31 January 2011
Sunny Afternoon
Rina
100 images

FEMJOY
Feeling You
6 December 2010
Feeling You
Rina
127 images

FEMJOY
Premiere
23 September 2010
Premiere
Rina
90 images

FEMJOY

No videos available

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z