:Latest Updates:

  1. Andi A
  2. Felecia A
  3. Belinda B
  4. Sinia
  5. Luisa
:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1992

ICGID: RX-00P5

AKA: Ardena A,Mellori,Mellory

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2011

Retired:

Measurements: 36-24-35 / 91B-60-90

Height: 5'5 / 1.64

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: Upper back (looks like a stylized Ostrich feather?)

Piercings: Navel

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: WabiSabi, Monroe, KJ25, Peachyman, PaCo, bean099, faddey, Mister 0

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Plume
2 February 2017
Plume
Rista
Erro
51 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Aleon
20 July 2013
Aleon
Rista
Erro
60 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Windowed
15 May 2013
Windowed
Rista
Arkisi
64 images

ETERNALDESIRE
Rudere
26 October 2011
Rudere
Rista
Erro
79 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Hide And Seek
13 October 2011
Hide And Seek
Rista
84 images

FEMJOY

No videos available

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z