:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of NUDEBEAUTIES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 17-07-1990

ICGID: ES-00FU

AKA: Emilia,Saju A,Sashia

Birthplace: Belarus Belarus

Started Modelling: 2012

Retired:

Measurements: 32B-24-35 / ~81B-61-89

Height: 173

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: small

Tattoos: Left forearm (dragon)

Piercings:

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network: FACEBOOK, TWITTER

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, PaCo, BlackRoger, Gaspard, shadow93, MLLXZZ, LazyBug, Cygnus, Chris

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Fragile Moments
8 January 2021
Fragile Moments
Saju A
Artofdan
53 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
Sensual Xmas
26 December 2020
Sensual Xmas
Saju A
Artofdan
16 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
Room Of Fragility
18 December 2020
Room Of Fragility
Saju A
Artofdan
37 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
Best Of Part 47
12 December 2020
Best Of Part 47
Saju A
Artofdan
40 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
Fragile Beauty
5 December 2020
Fragile Beauty
Saju A
Artofdan
26 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
December Morning
30 November 2020
December Morning
Saju A
Artofdan
56 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
Sensual Steel
9 November 2020
Sensual Steel
Saju A
Artofdan
33 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
Sword Of Passion
28 October 2020
Sword Of Passion
Saju A
Artofdan
30 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
Sensual Sword
12 October 2020
Sensual Sword
Saju A
Artofdan
45 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
Best Of Part 40
9 October 2020
Best Of Part 40
Saju A
Artofdan
51 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
Eye Of Passion
7 October 2020
Eye Of Passion
Saju A
Artofdan
25 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
Kunoichi
1 October 2020
Kunoichi
Saju A
Artofdan
34 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
Best Of Part 38
13 September 2020
Best Of Part 38
Saju A
Artofdan
51 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
A Beautiful Lady
30 August 2020
A Beautiful Lady
Saju A
Artofdan
34 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
World Of Emotions
26 July 2020
World Of Emotions
Saju A
Artofdan
28 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
Erotic Meditation
16 July 2020
Erotic Meditation
Saju A
Artofdan
30 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
Color Of Love
29 June 2020
Color Of Love
Saju A
Artofdan
44 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
Breakfast Tea
17 April 2020
Breakfast Tea
Saju A
Artofdan
21 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
Parasol
6 April 2020
Parasol
Saju A
84 images

METART
Take My Heart
6 April 2020
Take My Heart
Saju A
Artofdan
23 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
Majestic
31 March 2020
Majestic
Saju A
Artofdan
26 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
Fata Morgana
16 March 2020
Fata Morgana
Saju A
Artofdan
15 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
Best Of Part 23
12 March 2020
Best Of Part 23
Saju A
Artofdan
50 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
Best Of Part 22
29 February 2020
Best Of Part 22
Saju A
Artofdan
50 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
Cosmic Energy
26 January 2020
Cosmic Energy
Saju A
Artofdan
12 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
Winter Session III
19 January 2020
Winter Session III
Saju A
Artofdan
44 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
Winter Session II
3 January 2020
Winter Session II
Saju A
Artofdan
42 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
Winter Session I
15 December 2019
Winter Session I
Saju A
Artofdan
44 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
Shibari
6 December 2019
Shibari
Saju A
Artofdan
24 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
Best Of Part 12
19 November 2019
Best Of Part 12
Saju A
Artofdan
30 images
ARTOFDANWORLD
Caravan
20 July 2020
Caravan
Saju A
Artofdan
Video
ARTOFDANWORLD
Artofdan
Caravan
16 July 2019
Caravan
Saju A
Artofdan
Video
ARTOFDANWORLD
Artofdan
Sensual River
21 August 2018
Sensual River
Saju A
Artofdan
Video
ARTOFDANWORLD
Artofdan

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z