:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of KARUPSPC
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 11-05-1985

ICGID: VX-85AZ

AKA: Abbie Gail,Jana,Jane East,Violet A,Violette

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2005

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 34D/75D, Waist:27/69, Hips:37/94

Height: 5'6/1.68

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: large

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Agency:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Bantu1, Midwest Davey, Newbie, BoobLover, Papa G, PCHCMan, Liquid

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
           

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Jana
14 October 2009
Jana
Violet
100 images

KARUPSPC
Jana
7 October 2009
Jana
Violet
100 images

KARUPSPC
Jana
5 October 2009
Jana
Violet
100 images

KARUPSPC
Jana
1 October 2009
Jana
Violet
100 images

KARUPSPC
Jana
17 October 2008
Jana
Violet
92 images

KARUPSPC
Jana and Michaela
19 September 2007
Jana and Michaela
Morgan Moon
Violet
151 images

KARUPSPC
Violet and Steve Q
20 May 2007
Violet and Steve Q
Violet
Viv Thomas
52 images

VIVTHOMAS
Jana
9 March 2006
Jana
Violet
146 images

KARUPSPC
Jana
23 February 2006
Jana
Violet
149 images

KARUPSPC
Jana
18 January 2006
Jana
Violet
136 images

KARUPSPC
Jana
7 December 2005
Jana
Violet
48 images

KARUPSPC
7481bj
19 October 2005
7481bj
Violet
140 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
Jana
7 September 2005
Jana
Violet
149 images

KARUPSPC
Jana
23 August 2005
Jana
Violet
150 images

KARUPSPC
Jana
16 August 2005
Jana
Violet
139 images

KARUPSPC
Jana
20 July 2005
Jana
Violet
141 images

KARUPSPC
Jana
12 July 2005
Jana
Violet
138 images

KARUPSPC
Jana
9 July 2005
Jana
Violet
143 images

KARUPSPC

No videos available

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z