:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of EUROTEENEROTICA
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 25-02-1992

ICGID: SX-00SQ

AKA: Melissa

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2012

Retired:

Measurements: 33/24/34

Height: 157

Hair Color: black

Breasts: small

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Right nostril

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: WabiSabi, jack, MMMMMona, necs, PCHCMan, Ko.oS

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Jeans
7 January 2019
Jeans
Silver
Lorenzo Renzi
125 images

DENUDEART
Silver 90 Pictures 3744x5616
12 March 2018
Silver 90 Pictures 3744x5616
Silver
90 images
ERROTICUM
Conquering her Desires
29 September 2014
Conquering her Desires
Silver
65 images + video
EUROTEENEROTICA
Masturbation 520
9 September 2012
Masturbation 520
Silver
111 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Skinny 109
8 January 2012
Skinny 109
Silver
43 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Shaved 380
21 November 2011
Shaved 380
Silver
42 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Shaved 373
5 October 2011
Shaved 373
Silver
67 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Her Legs Are Open For Business
20 December 2019
Her Legs Are Open For Business
Silver
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Sensual Teen Satisfying Her Hot Body
2 July 2012
Sensual Teen Satisfying Her Hot Body
Silver
Video
BEAUTY-ANGELS
Intensity
8 April 2012
Intensity
Silver
Anze Zender
Video

THELIFEEROTIC
Anze Zender
Intensity
8 April 2012
Intensity
Silver
Anze Zender
Video
THELIFEEROTIC
Anze Zender
Stunning Beaut Posing In The Shower
13 February 2012
Stunning Beaut Posing In The Shower
Silver
Video
BEAUTY-ANGELS
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z