:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of TEENDREAMS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 01-08-1988

ICGID: SX-88IQ

AKA: Alena,Brooke,Dacha,Dana,Dana J,Dana Johnson,Daria,Dasha,Davia,Emily,Emily B,Fanny,Isabella,Julia,Kathy Seeger,Laura,Loren,Pima,Roksana,Sala,Suzy

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2008

Retired:

Measurements: Breast size as 34A

Height: 175 cm

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: small

Tattoos: Left shoulder (Flash?)

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: WabiSabi, MATUTE, Chris, Jethro, duil87, wolverine83, markd88, PCHCMan

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Blonde Teen Showing Her Shaved Pink Pussy
20 October 2017
Blonde Teen Showing Her Shaved Pink Pussy
Syesha
96 images
CLUBSEVENTEEN
action
23 March 2016
action
Syesha
118 images

ATKARCHIVES
action
17 February 2016
action
Syesha
144 images

ATKARCHIVES
action
15 November 2015
action
Syesha
122 images

ATKARCHIVES
upskirts and panties
16 September 2015
upskirts and panties
Syesha
69 images

ATKARCHIVES
action
6 December 2014
action
Syesha
126 images

ATKARCHIVES
Presenting Emily B
8 December 2013
Presenting Emily B
Syesha
66 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Presenting Emily B
2 December 2013
Presenting Emily B
Syesha
65 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Blondes 320
24 October 2013
Blondes 320
Syesha
103 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
8 June 2013
Syesha
82 images
66BEAUTY
Plant
19 February 2012
Plant
Syesha
Alexander Fedorov
139 images
FEDOROVHD
Industrial Queen
22 November 2010
Industrial Queen
Syesha
Alexander Fedorov
113 images
FEDOROVHD
Anal Teens 162
7 July 2010
Anal Teens 162
Syesha
114 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Blondes 099
5 July 2009
Blondes 099
Syesha
31 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Boat
1 June 2009
issue 396
Boat
Syesha
Peter Janhans
82 images
BEAUTIFULNUDE
Stone
1 April 2009
issue 375
Stone
Syesha
Peter Janhans
51 images
BEAUTIFULNUDE
Night
1 February 2009
issue 359
Night
Syesha
Peter Janhans
57 images
BEAUTIFULNUDE
Davia
26 November 2008
Davia
Syesha
190 images

TEENDREAMS
Davia
20 November 2008
Davia
Syesha
212 images

TEENDREAMS
Davia
11 November 2008
Davia
Syesha
196 images

TEENDREAMS
Blue
1 November 2008
issue 338
Blue
Syesha
Peter Janhans
90 images
BEAUTIFULNUDE
Angel Fucked
28 October 2008
Angel Fucked
Syesha
197 images

JUSTTEENSPORN
Teen Girl Seduced
30 July 2008
Teen Girl Seduced
Syesha
161 images

EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
Davia
11 June 2008
Davia
Syesha
190 images

TEENDREAMS
Dana
15 May 2008
Dana
Syesha
120 images

KARUPSPC
Dana and Nella
6 May 2008
Dana and Nella
Syesha
Judy F
135 images

KARUPSPC
Dana
1 April 2008
Dana
Syesha
95 images

KARUPSPC
Dana
19 March 2008
Dana
Syesha
76 images

KARUPSPC
Dana
19 March 2008
Dana
Syesha
123 images

KARUPSPC
Dana and Nella
12 March 2008
Dana and Nella
Syesha
Judy F
154 images

KARUPSPC
Dana
11 May 2017
Dana
Syesha
Video
KARUPSPC
Lovely Emily masturbates in her bedroom
21 June 2013
Lovely Emily masturbates in her bedroom
Syesha
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Emily caressing her coochie
12 December 2012
Emily caressing her coochie
Syesha
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Di & Li
10 December 2010
Di & Li
Syesha
Alexander Fedorov
Video
FEDOROVHD
Alexander Fedorov
Davia
5 August 2009
Davia
Syesha
Video
TEENDREAMS
Toys
3 November 2008
Toys
Syesha
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Angel Fucked Video
1 November 2008
Angel Fucked Video
Syesha
Video

JUSTTEENSPORN
Toys
30 October 2008
Toys
Syesha
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
27 October 2008
Toys
Syesha
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Davia
2 October 2008
Davia
Syesha
Video
TEENDREAMS
Davia
23 September 2008
Davia
Syesha
Video
TEENDREAMS
Action
15 September 2008
Action
Syesha
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Action
11 September 2008
Action
Syesha
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Teen Girl Seduced
2 August 2008
Teen Girl Seduced
Syesha
Video

EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
Davia
12 June 2008
Davia
Syesha
Video
TEENDREAMS

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z