:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of WALTERBOSQUE
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1986

ICGID: TX-86JN

AKA: Emma,Geraldine,Natasha,Natasha B,Sofia A

Birthplace: Argentina Argentina

Started Modelling: 2005

Retired:

Measurements: 36-26-36 / ~91-66-91

Height: 5'4 / ~1,63

Hair Color: black

Breasts: small

Tattoos: Back and Side (Cat paw's), Left ankle (very small), Base of spine

Piercings: Navel

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, RASDARK, Elde-Ar, dario, Musky, coffee bar, Newbie, eusair, WabiSabi

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
ESSENTIALS
INDEXXXKINDGIRLS
     
Natasha Star
31 July 2017
Natasha Star
Tacha
Craig Morey
52 images
MOREYSTUDIOS2
Natasha Autumn
26 October 2016
Natasha Autumn
Tacha
Craig Morey
43 images
MOREYSTUDIOS2
Guest Gallery (Walter Bosque) - Bend
17 February 2013
Guest Gallery (Walter Bosque) - Bend
Tacha
Craig Morey
53 images
MOREYSTUDIOS2
Guest Gallery (Walter Bosque) - Bend
17 February 2013
Guest Gallery (Walter Bosque) - Bend
Tacha
Craig Morey
53 images
MOREYSTUDIOS2
Guest Gallery (Walter Bosque) - Noon
18 September 2012
Guest Gallery (Walter Bosque) - Noon
Tacha
Craig Morey
67 images
MOREYSTUDIOS2
Guest Gallery (Walter Bosque) - Noon
18 September 2012
Guest Gallery (Walter Bosque) - Noon
Tacha
Craig Morey
67 images
MOREYSTUDIOS2
Glossy
30 January 2012
Glossy
Tacha
110 images

THELIFEEROTIC
Final
22 August 2011
Final
Tacha
Walter Bosque
34 images
WALTERBOSQUE
Live Art
16 August 2011
Live Art
Tacha
48 images
TLE ARCHIVES
Live Art
16 August 2011
Live Art
Tacha
48 images

THELIFEEROTIC
Coupe
5 December 2010
Coupe
Tacha
90 images
BODYINMIND
Puf
27 November 2010
Puf
Tacha
Walter Bosque
48 images
WALTERBOSQUE
Silk
28 October 2010
Silk
Tacha
Walter Bosque
36 images
WALTERBOSQUE
Wig
30 August 2010
Wig
Tacha
Walter Bosque
110 images
WALTERBOSQUE
Bend Glass
13 July 2010
Bend Glass
Tacha
Walter Bosque
53 images
WALTERBOSQUE
Coupé Two
20 June 2010
Coupé Two
Tacha
Walter Bosque
40 images
WALTERBOSQUE
Dark
15 June 2010
Dark
Tacha
100 images

TLE ARCHIVES
Widow
15 June 2010
Widow
Tacha
100 images

THELIFEEROTIC
Wants to Play
9 February 2010
Wants to Play
Tacha
41 images

TLE ARCHIVES
Wants To Play
9 February 2010
Wants To Play
Tacha
41 images

THELIFEEROTIC
White
2 February 2010
White
Tacha
44 images
TLE ARCHIVES
White
2 February 2010
White
Tacha
44 images

THELIFEEROTIC
Pink Cap
6 October 2009
Pink Cap
Tacha
Walter Bosque
38 images
WALTERBOSQUE
In The Sun
6 October 2009
In The Sun
Tacha
85 images
TLE ARCHIVES
In The Sun
6 October 2009
In The Sun
Tacha
85 images

THELIFEEROTIC
Legging
2 October 2009
Legging
Tacha
44 images
TLE ARCHIVES
Legging
2 October 2009
Legging
Tacha
44 images

THELIFEEROTIC
Wants To Play
4 August 2009
Wants To Play
Tacha
Walter Bosque
41 images
WALTERBOSQUE
Black Sleeves
17 May 2009
Black Sleeves
Tacha
Walter Bosque
39 images
WALTERBOSQUE
Papiro
6 April 2009
Papiro
Tacha
Walter Bosque
38 images
WALTERBOSQUE

No videos available

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z