:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of HEGRE-ART
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 12-01-1988

ICGID: TX-00EY

AKA: Alisson,Tania

Birthplace: France France

Started Modelling: 2011

Retired:

Measurements: 35-26-35 / 90-65-90

Height: 174

Hair Color: black

Breasts: large

Tattoos: Left upper back (Tiger?), right ankle (Lion?)

Piercings: None

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, mac, xsarae, Joff, NAC30, stevepri, Mike, GHOST

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
MODEL PAGES
FEMJOYHEGRE-ART
     
Hard Body
21 April 2016
Hard Body
Tania
Petter Hegre
49 images
HEGRE-ART
Hard Body
21 April 2016
Hard Body
Tania
Petter Hegre
49 images
HEGRE-ART
Studio Nudes
20 January 2016
Studio Nudes
Tania
Petter Hegre
58 images
HEGRE-ART
Studio Nudes
20 January 2016
Studio Nudes
Tania
Petter Hegre
58 images
HEGRE-ART
High Key Nudes
1 October 2015
High Key Nudes
Tania
Petter Hegre
48 images
HEGRE-ART
High Key Nudes
1 October 2015
High Key Nudes
Tania
Petter Hegre
48 images
HEGRE-ART
Naked Athlete
26 August 2015
Naked Athlete
Tania
Petter Hegre
55 images
HEGRE-ART
Naked Athlete
26 August 2015
Naked Athlete
Tania
Petter Hegre
55 images
HEGRE-ART
Red Hot
22 July 2015
Red Hot
Tania
Petter Hegre
58 images
HEGRE-ART
Red Hot
22 July 2015
Red Hot
Tania
Petter Hegre
58 images
HEGRE-ART
Art Nudes
18 June 2015
Art Nudes
Tania
Petter Hegre
55 images
HEGRE-ART
Art Nudes
18 June 2015
Art Nudes
Tania
Petter Hegre
55 images
HEGRE-ART
The Body
6 May 2015
The Body
Tania
Petter Hegre
61 images
HEGRE-ART
The Body
6 May 2015
The Body
Tania
Petter Hegre
61 images
HEGRE-ART
Bodyscapes
13 April 2015
Bodyscapes
Tania
Petter Hegre
62 images
HEGRE-ART
Bodyscapes
13 April 2015
Bodyscapes
Tania
Petter Hegre
62 images
HEGRE-ART
Fitness Ball
16 March 2015
Fitness Ball
Tania
Petter Hegre
63 images
HEGRE-ART
Fitness Ball
16 March 2015
Fitness Ball
Tania
Petter Hegre
63 images
HEGRE-ART
Pink
20 February 2015
Pink
Tania
Petter Hegre
62 images
HEGRE-ART
Pink
20 February 2015
Pink
Tania
Petter Hegre
62 images
HEGRE-ART
Extreme Fashion
19 December 2014
Extreme Fashion
Tania
Petter Hegre
60 images
HEGRE-ART
Extreme Fashion
19 December 2014
Extreme Fashion
Tania
Petter Hegre
60 images
HEGRE-ART
A Day At The Beach
3 November 2014
A Day At The Beach
Tania
Petter Hegre
72 images
HEGRE-ART
A Day At The Beach
3 November 2014
A Day At The Beach
Tania
Petter Hegre
72 images
HEGRE-ART
Toned
16 October 2014
Toned
Tania
Petter Hegre
65 images
HEGRE-ART
Toned
16 October 2014
Toned
Tania
Petter Hegre
65 images
HEGRE-ART
Dirty Beach Bum
18 September 2014
Dirty Beach Bum
Tania
Petter Hegre
63 images
HEGRE-ART
Dirty Beach Bum
18 September 2014
Dirty Beach Bum
Tania
Petter Hegre
63 images
HEGRE-ART
Sculptures
28 August 2014
Sculptures
Tania
Petter Hegre
50 images
HEGRE-ART
Sculptures
28 August 2014
Sculptures
Tania
Petter Hegre
50 images
HEGRE-ART

No videos available

No DVD's available

MODEL PAGES
FEMJOYHEGRE-ART
WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z