:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ATKARCHIVES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 02-06-1978

ICGID: VX-78ZQ

AKA: Alex,Alexandra,Alexandra A,Andrea,Andrea H,Andrea Hercogova,April,Athena,Caroline,Kacey,Katka,Lucie L,Venus B,Venuss,Zara Lindner

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 1999

Retired: 2002

Measurements: Bra size: 34C/75C, Waist:25/64, Hips:36/91

Height: 178

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel (Removed - see comments), Nipples(Removed - see comments)

Official Site:

Social Network: FACEBOOK, VK

Page Credits: BenK, Sasha, tag-tick, Schneewittchen, Ol' curmudgeon, Newbie, Bantu1, hos, Huntley H., WabiSabi, sariusz, Yorkhesan, PCHCMan, EhcFQKfJApUGYDEN, Liquid

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
     

RECENT COMMENTS
     
On The Floor
4 December 2012
On The Floor
Venus
Didier Carre
6 images

GALLERY-CARRE
Like A Bridge
19 May 2012
Like A Bridge
Venus
Barbora V
Didier Carre
6 images

GALLERY-CARRE
Set 1
4 November 2009
Set 1
Venus
65 images

GODDESSNUDES
Holiday Set
27 December 2008
Holiday Set
Venus
39 images
DOMAI
toys
4 November 2008
toys
Venus
45 images

ATKARCHIVES
Oiled Body
8 September 2008
Oiled Body
Venus
Barbora V
Didier Carre
6 images

GALLERY-CARRE
babes
21 August 2008
babes
Venus
118 images

ATKARCHIVES
GG Set
29 July 2008
GG Set
Lucie S
Venus
100 images + video

1BY-DAY
Archive Set
22 July 2008
Archive Set
Venus
Sara H
105 images & video

1BY-DAY
Archive Set
13 July 2008
Archive Set
Venus
110 images + video

1BY-DAY
Archive Set
8 July 2008
Archive Set
Venus
Venus
175 images + video

1BY-DAY
Like A Bridge
19 March 2008
Like A Bridge
Venus
Barbora V
Didier Carre
6 images

GALLERY-CARRE
Close Ups
10 March 2008
Close Ups
Venus
Didier Carre
3 images

GALLERY-CARRE
masturbation
31 October 2007
masturbation
Venus
108 images

ATKARCHIVES
lesbian
16 October 2007
lesbian
Venus
Barbora Domiterova
138 images

ATKARCHIVES
Sandy Takes A Shuttle To Venus
15 October 2007
Sandy Takes A Shuttle To Venus
Venus
Sandy
120 images
SANDYSFANTASIES
lesbian
3 August 2007
lesbian
Venus
Barbora Domiterova
111 images

ATKARCHIVES
amateur
21 July 2007
amateur
Venus
70 images

ATKARCHIVES
watersports
5 July 2007
watersports
Venus
96 images

ATKARCHIVES
babes
3 July 2007
babes
Venus
109 images

ATKARCHIVES
toys
22 June 2007
toys
Venus
71 images

ATKARCHIVES
masturbation
13 June 2007
masturbation
Venus
82 images

ATKARCHIVES
amateur
6 June 2007
amateur
Venus
43 images

ATKARCHIVES
footfetish
4 May 2007
footfetish
Venus
100 images

ATKARCHIVES
lesbian
21 April 2007
lesbian
Venus
Sara H
44 images

ATKARCHIVES
Venus
22 March 2007
Venus
Venus
Viv Thomas
60 images
VIVTHOMAS
lesbian
22 February 2007
lesbian
Venus
Sara H
61 images

ATKARCHIVES
upskirts and panties
16 February 2007
upskirts and panties
Venus
84 images

ATKARCHIVES
Trailer Blue 2
8 January 2007
Trailer Blue 2
Venus
32 images
THENUDE
amateur
15 December 2006
amateur
Venus
82 images

ATKARCHIVES
Andrea
7 November 2013
Andrea
Stacy Silver
Venus
Donald Byrd
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Donald Byrd
Andrea
18 April 2013
Andrea
Sylvia Roberti
Venus
Donald Byrd
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Donald Byrd
Andrea
21 March 2011
Andrea
Venus
Yvett
Fred
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Fred
Andrea
14 March 2011
Andrea
Sylvia Roberti
Venus
Fred
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Fred
Andrea
3 March 2011
Andrea
Lucie S
Venus
Fred
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Fred
Lesbian
28 August 2006
Lesbian
Venus
Sara H
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Lesbian
21 August 2006
Lesbian
Venus
Sara H
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Blowjob
3 October 2005
Blowjob
Sandy Style
Venus
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Blowjob
26 September 2005
Blowjob
Sandy Style
Venus
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Private Matador #5 - Sex Trip
Private Matador #5 - Sex Trip
Private
Helen Birne
Lea De Mae
Monica Sweetheart
Venus
 
 
 
 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z