:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of PENTHOUSE
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 13-08-1974

ICGID: VX-00UD

AKA: Queen Victoria,Victoria Queen,Viktoria Karina

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling:

Retired:

Measurements: 36C-25-36

Height: 5'10 / 1.78

Hair Color: red

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: Center lower back (tarantula)

Piercings: None

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network:

Page Credits: PaCo, Krysaly, wolverine83, nonduc

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
#1595 Vicca
23 October 2012
#1595 Vicca
Vicca
Suze Randall
44 images
SUZE.NET
#1621 Vicca
24 July 2010
#1621 Vicca
Vicca
Suze Randall
77 images
SUZE.NET
#1626 Vicca and Nikita
25 October 2009
#1626 Vicca and Nikita
Vicca
Suze Randall
71 images
SUZE.NET
#1755 Vicca, Nikki and Jennifer
4 July 2009
#1755 Vicca, Nikki and Jennifer
Jennifer Avalon
Vicca
Suze Randall
35 images
SUZE.NET
#1596 Vicca and Juliette
8 March 2009
#1596 Vicca and Juliette
Vicca
Suze Randall
35 images
SUZE.NET
#1594SC Lex Locklear, Vicca and Louise
7 December 2008
#1594SC Lex Locklear, Vicca and Louise
Lexus Locklear
Vicca
Suze Randall
44 images
SUZE.NET
#1615 Vicca & Scott Styles
26 May 2007
#1615 Vicca & Scott Styles
Vicca
Suze Randall
68 images
SUZE.NET
#1596 Vicca & Juliette
16 November 2005
#1596 Vicca & Juliette
Vicca
Suze Randall
35 images
SUZE.NET
#1626 Vicca & Nikita
8 March 2004
#1626 Vicca & Nikita
Vicca
Suze Randall
72 images
SUZE.NET
#C1755 Nikki Nova, Vicca & Jennifer Avalon
7 January 2004
#C1755 Nikki Nova, Vicca & Jennifer Avalon
Jennifer Avalon
Nikki Nova
Vicca
Suze Randall
35 images
SUZE.NET
#1594 Lex Locklear, Vicca & Theresa
22 April 2003
#1594 Lex Locklear, Vicca & Theresa
Lexus Locklear
Vicca
Teresa
Suze Randall
48 images
SUZE.NET
#1621 Vicca
11 June 1999
#1621 Vicca
Vicca
Suze Randall
47 images
SUZE.NET
#1746 Aimee Sweet and Vicca
18 February 1999
#1746 Aimee Sweet and Vicca
Aimee Sweet
Vicca
Suze Randall
37 images
SUZE.NET
Penthouse Pet - 1998-12
1 December 1998
Penthouse Pet - 1998-12
Vicca
PENTHOUSE
Penthouse Pet - 1998-12
1 December 1998
Penthouse Pet - 1998-12
Vicca
PENTHOUSE

No videos available

Private Stories #6 - Fiddlers On the Roof
Private Stories #6 - Fiddlers On the Roof
Private
Anita Dark
Vicca
Sophie Call
 
 
 
 
WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z