:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ATKARCHIVES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 16-11-1978

ICGID: VX-78BT

AKA: Angela,Angelina,Angelina A,Sissy,Vicky Sweet,Viki Gorasz,Viktoria,Viktória Górász

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2001

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 32D/70D, Waist:24/61, Hips:34/86

Height: 5'5/1.65

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: large

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network: FACEBOOK

Page Credits: Newbie, thordo, hos, PaCo, sariusz

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
footfetish
21 August 2008
footfetish
Viki
49 images

ATKARCHIVES
Archive Set
4 July 2008
Archive Set
Viki
85 images + video

1BY-DAY
babes
24 June 2008
babes
Viki
90 images

ATKARCHIVES
Bronzed Bodies
7 June 2007
Bronzed Bodies
Viki
Viv Thomas
71 images

VIVTHOMAS
Pooty-Tang Picnic In The Park
20 April 2007
Pooty-Tang Picnic In The Park
Viki
Sandy
Caroline Cage
79 image + video
SANDYSFANTASIES
Are You Going To Frisk Me Officer?
19 March 2007
Are You Going To Frisk Me Officer?
Viki
Sandy
95 image + video
SANDYSFANTASIES
masturbation
30 June 2006
masturbation
Viki
53 images

ATKARCHIVES
upskirts and panties
3 June 2006
upskirts and panties
Viki
73 images

ATKARCHIVES
toys
11 April 2006
toys
Viki
61 images

ATKARCHIVES
babes
28 March 2006
babes
Viki
64 images

ATKARCHIVES
watersports
10 March 2006
watersports
Viki
5 images

ATKARCHIVES
lesbian
25 February 2006
lesbian
Barbarella
Viki
55 images

ATKARCHIVES
lesbian
14 February 2006
lesbian
Barbarella
Viki
55 images

ATKARCHIVES
7057
19 June 2005
7057
Sophie Moon
Viki
100 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
Angelina
26 November 2004
Angelina
Viki
Viv Thomas
55 images
VIVTHOMAS
7059
27 June 2004
7059
Viki
Sandy
Caroline Cage
79 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
Angelina
9 April 2004
Angelina
Viki
Viv Thomas
37 images
VIVTHOMAS
Angelina & Clark
Angelina & Clark
Viki
Viv Thomas
40 images
VT ARCHIVES
Viktoria
28 April 2011
Viktoria
Viki
Denys Defrancesco
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Denys Defrancesco
Viktoria
17 February 2011
Viktoria
Barbarella
Viki
Fred
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Fred
Lesbian
7 May 2007
Lesbian
Viki
Sandy
Fred
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Fred
Lesbian
6 May 2007
Lesbian
Viki
Sandy
Fred
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Fred
Lesbian
5 May 2007
Lesbian
Viki
Sandy
Fred
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Fred
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z