:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of MC-NUDES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 23-01-1977

ICGID: WX-007Y

AKA: Dagi,Dagmar,Dagmar J,Dasha,Manuela,Marie,Nele

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2005

Retired:

Measurements: 30B-25-35 / 75C-64-89

Height: 5'9 / 1.74

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings: Navel

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network:

Page Credits: Paul, mac, tag-tick, Stac, Thordo, jackass, WabiSabi, Maxxximus, Hellhound, Parazythum, necs, PCHCMan

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Witch
25 October 2016
Witch
Witch
Didier Carre
32 images

GALLERY-CARRE
In The Stairway 4
25 October 2014
In The Stairway 4
Witch
Didier Carre
26 images

GALLERY-CARRE
Witch And Gabriella
18 June 2014
Witch And Gabriella
Witch
Didier Carre
20 images

GALLERY-CARRE
Witch
4 June 2013
Witch
Witch
Didier Carre
21 images

GALLERY-CARRE
In The Corridor
4 May 2012
In The Corridor
Witch
Didier Carre
12 images

GALLERY-CARRE
In The Stairs
11 February 2012
In The Stairs
Witch
Didier Carre
12 images

GALLERY-CARRE
Chantal
16 January 2012
Chantal
Witch
149 images

TEENDREAMS
In The Stairs
23 May 2011
In The Stairs
Witch
Didier Carre
15 images

GALLERY-CARRE
Shapes
6 May 2011
Shapes
Witch
27 images
TLE ARCHIVES
Shapes
6 May 2011
Shapes
Witch
27 images

THELIFEEROTIC
In The Stairs
20 March 2011
In The Stairs
Witch
Didier Carre
31 images

GALLERY-CARRE
Toned
1 February 2011
Toned
Witch
81 images
TLE ARCHIVES
Toned
1 February 2011
Toned
Witch
81 images

THELIFEEROTIC
In The Garden
28 December 2009
In The Garden
Witch
Didier Carre
12 images

GALLERY-CARRE
Just Magical
10 March 2009
Just Magical
Witch
81 images
EVASGARDEN
Witch
10 October 2008
Witch
Witch
Didier Carre
13 images

GALLERY-CARRE
Magic
7 May 2008
Magic
Witch
Mik Hartmann
93 images
NUGLAM
Beyond Sunset
3 February 2008
Beyond Sunset
Witch
49 images
MC-NUDES
Burning Rock
17 January 2008
Burning Rock
Witch
46 images
MC-NUDES
Rock-Solid
23 December 2007
Rock-Solid
Witch
32 images
MC-NUDES
Creek
28 November 2007
Creek
Witch
48 images
MC-NUDES
Rooty
8 November 2007
Rooty
Witch
MC-NUDES
Crystal
28 October 2007
Crystal
Witch
MC-NUDES
Flame
17 October 2007
Flame
Witch
33 images
MC-NUDES
Sun Goes Down
11 October 2007
Sun Goes Down
Witch
48 images
EVASGARDEN
Behind The House
4 October 2007
Behind The House
Witch
40 images
EVASGARDEN
Stones To Heat
27 September 2007
Stones To Heat
Witch
47 images
EVASGARDEN
Gloaming
24 September 2007
Gloaming
Witch
57 images
MC-NUDES
Calm Place
19 September 2007
Calm Place
Witch
51 images
EVASGARDEN
Witch Or Angel
15 September 2007
Witch Or Angel
Witch
48 images
EVASGARDEN

No videos available

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z