:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of METGIRLS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1986

ICGID: YX-86AO

AKA: Adamina,Elsa

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2004

Retired:

Measurements: 86-61-88

Height: 1.61/5ยด3

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Dirk_B, DaCheka123

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
MODEL PAGES
ZEMANI
ESSENTIALS
INDEXXX
     
Vista
7 March 2010
Vista
Yefrosinia
98 images
ZEMANI
Presenting Yefrosinia
8 January 2010
Presenting Yefrosinia
Yefrosinia
83 images
ZEMANI
Water Lily
12 September 2005
Water Lily
Yefrosinia
104 images
METMODELS
Thirst
13 August 2005
Thirst
Yefrosinia
157 images
METMODELS
A Time at the Lake
13 January 2005
A Time at the Lake
Yefrosinia
158 images
METGIRLS
Adamina
30 December 2004
Adamina
Yefrosinia
105 images
METGIRLS
A Time at the Lake
6 December 2004
A Time at the Lake
Yefrosinia
158 images
METGIRLS
A Time at the Lake
16 November 2004
A Time at the Lake
Yefrosinia
158 images
METGIRLS
Adamina
2 November 2004
Adamina
Yefrosinia
105 images
METGIRLS
A Time at the Lake
29 October 2004
A Time at the Lake
Yefrosinia
158 images
METGIRLS
Adamina
3 October 2004
Adamina
Yefrosinia
105 images
METGIRLS
A Time at the Lake
27 September 2004
A Time at the Lake
Yefrosinia
158 images
METGIRLS

No videos available

No DVD's available

MODEL PAGES
ZEMANI
WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z