:Latest Updates:

  1. Andi A
  2. Felecia A
  3. Belinda B
  4. Sinia
  5. Luisa
:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of JUSTTEENSPORN
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 10-11-1991

ICGID: LX-00S2

AKA: Amanda A,Amandae,Effie,Kimberly,Klara,Koni,Koni Demiko,Koni-Demiko,Maggie C,Nadiya

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2011

Retired:

Measurements: 34C-27-36 / ~86-69-91

Height: 5'2 / 1.58

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: jackass, WabiSabi, Sardauk, Luna, hos, Peterman, petepete, PCHCMan

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
       

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Lara B 93 Pictures 3744x5616
12 February 2018
Lara B 93 Pictures 3744x5616
Lara
93 images
ERROTICUM
Lara
24 April 2017
Lara
Lara
195 images

TEENDREAMS
Willing Maggie likes it dirty
16 December 2014
Willing Maggie likes it dirty
Lara
117 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Maggie enjoys a hard cock
25 November 2014
Maggie enjoys a hard cock
Lara
190 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Lara
2 December 2012
Lara
Lara
194 images

WATCHMEFUCKED
Koni and Megan
20 September 2012
Koni and Megan
Lara
Franchesca
134 images

KARUPSPC
Seventeen Special 608
26 July 2012
Seventeen Special 608
Lara
118 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Koni
2 July 2012
Koni
Lara
135 images

KARUPSPC
Anal Teens 252
22 May 2012
Anal Teens 252
Lara
148 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Homework Via Tension Relief!
4 May 2012
Homework Via Tension Relief!
Lara
60 images + video


EUROTEENEROTICA
Koni and Megan
25 February 2012
Koni and Megan
Lara
Franchesca
125 images

KARUPSPC
Sexy Massage
25 January 2012
Sexy Massage
Lara
187 images

JUSTTEENSPORN
Brunettes 124
9 December 2011
Brunettes 124
Lara
53 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Anal Fuck
16 November 2011
Anal Fuck
Lara
156 images
JUSTTEENSPORN
Seventeen Special 516
3 October 2011
Seventeen Special 516
Lara
84 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
27 July 2011
Lara
75 images + HDV


EUROTEENEROTICA
Wet Teens 144
26 July 2011
Wet Teens 144
Lara
35 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Masturbation 453
17 July 2011
Masturbation 453
Lara
22 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Schoolgirls 211
16 July 2011
Schoolgirls 211
Lara
23 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Teen Pussy
22 June 2011
Teen Pussy
Lara
104 images
JUSTTEENSPORN
Bedroomorgasm
14 June 2011
Bedroomorgasm
Lara
100 images

NUBILES
Soapyfun
12 June 2011
Soapyfun
Lara
97 images

NUBILES
Lara
10 June 2011
Lara
Lara
288 images

TEENDREAMS
Oilpleasure
10 June 2011
Oilpleasure
Lara
98 images

NUBILES
Analtoy
8 June 2011
Analtoy
Lara
127 images

NUBILES
Fresh Faces 750
19 May 2011
Fresh Faces 750
Lara
30 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Lara
TEENGIRLS
Lara Plays With Toys And Gets Horny For Cock
6 December 2017
Lara Plays With Toys And Gets Horny For Cock
Lara
Video
TEENDREAMS
Three Dudes Shag High-heeled Babe
16 June 2017
Three Dudes Shag High-heeled Babe
Lara
Video
NOBORING
Busty Maggie Toying Her Tight Ass
15 August 2016
Busty Maggie Toying Her Tight Ass
Lara
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Busty Maggie Rubbing Her Trimmed Pussy
4 May 2016
Busty Maggie Rubbing Her Trimmed Pussy
Lara
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Strapon Action
22 June 2015
Strapon Action
Lara
Video
NOBORING
Willing Maggie likes it dirty
15 February 2015
Willing Maggie likes it dirty
Lara
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Maggie enjoys a hard cock
2 February 2015
Maggie enjoys a hard cock
Lara
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Lara
2 December 2012
Lara
Lara
Video
WATCHMEFUCKED
Teen Perverted By A Gynecologist
19 June 2012
Teen Perverted By A Gynecologist
Lara
Video
DIRTYDOCTOR
Teen Pussy Fucked By Old Cock
19 June 2012
Teen Pussy Fucked By Old Cock
Lara
Video
DIRTYDOCTOR
Senior High School Student Pleasing Her Body
26 March 2012
Senior High School Student Pleasing Her Body
Lara
Video
BEAUTY-ANGELS
Insatiable Teen Slut Enjoys Anal Sex
5 March 2012
Insatiable Teen Slut Enjoys Anal Sex
Lara
Video
ANAL-ANGELS
Hairy Pussy Teen Anal Fucked
5 March 2012
Hairy Pussy Teen Anal Fucked
Lara
Video
ANAL-ANGELS
Dirty Redhead Anal Fucked
5 March 2012
Dirty Redhead Anal Fucked
Lara
Video
ANAL-ANGELS
Sexy Massage
27 January 2012
Sexy Massage
Lara
Video

JUSTTEENSPORN
Redhaired Slut Masturbates
13 December 2011
Redhaired Slut Masturbates
Lara
Video
BEAUTY-ANGELS
Maggie meets up with her boyfriend
13 November 2011
Maggie meets up with her boyfriend
Lara
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Teen Shagging
11 November 2011
Teen Shagging
Lara
Video

JUSTTEENSPORN
Amazing Teenage Girls Fuck One Lad
11 October 2011
Amazing Teenage Girls Fuck One Lad
Lara
Franchesca
Video
FIRSTBGG
Nasty BGG 3-some Action
11 October 2011
Nasty BGG 3-some Action
Lara
Franchesca
Video
FIRSTBGG
Teen Pussy
24 June 2011
Teen Pussy
Lara
Video
JUSTTEENSPORN
Maggie makes some hot pics of herself
22 June 2011
Maggie makes some hot pics of herself
Lara
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Bedroomorgasm
13 June 2011
Bedroomorgasm
Lara
Video
NUBILES
Soapyfun
11 June 2011
Soapyfun
Lara
Video
NUBILES
Lara
9 June 2011
Lara
Lara
Video
TEENDREAMS
Oilpleasure
9 June 2011
Oilpleasure
Lara
Video
NUBILES
Analtoy
7 June 2011
Analtoy
Lara
Video
NUBILES
Hot Teen Gets Her Ass Creampied
6 June 2011
Hot Teen Gets Her Ass Creampied
Lara
Video
CREAMPIE-ANGELS
Ponytailed Teen Fucked And Creamed
6 June 2011
Ponytailed Teen Fucked And Creamed
Lara
Video
CREAMPIE-ANGELS
Pretty Teen Anal Fucked In The Parlor
29 March 2011
Pretty Teen Anal Fucked In The Parlor
Lara
Video
TRICKYMASSEUR
Sexy Teen Gets A Full Massage
29 March 2011
Sexy Teen Gets A Full Massage
Lara
Video
TRICKYMASSEUR
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z