:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of MYGLAMOURSITE
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 02-06-1983

ICGID: LX-83YR

AKA: Adanna,Adanna A,Adanna Royal,Lisa,Liza,Maci,Maela,Mary,Miriam,Miriam D,Myriam,Stella

Birthplace: France France

Started Modelling: 2003

Retired: 2013

Measurements: 36C-23-35 / ~91-58-89

Height: 170

Hair Color: black

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, ppippo, MetMonk, RASDARK, rick, Sasha, Erno, Gene, The Tiger, I4NI, Newbie, Alfio, Leyden, sariusz, yaaz

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
     
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Shoot #10444
2 January 2013
Shoot #10444
Luciana
Brigham Field
77 images
DIGITALDESIRE
Afro
5 December 2009
Afro
Luciana
Tom Veller
164 images
MYGLAMOURSITE
Black in White
14 November 2009
Black in White
Luciana
Tom Veller
117 images
MYGLAMOURSITE
Wild
1 October 2009
Wild
Luciana
Tom Veller
152 images
MYGLAMOURSITE
Luciana
7 July 2009
Luciana
Luciana
127 images

WETANDPUFFY
Set #6
5 June 2009
Set #6
Luciana
165 images
PIER999
Set #5
29 May 2009
Set #5
Luciana
165 images
PIER999
GG Vibrators
28 April 2009
GG Vibrators
Luciana
Claudia Adams
150 images + video


1BY-DAY
#MA25 Adanna
15 April 2009
#MA25 Adanna
Luciana
Suze Randall
67 images
SUZE.NET
Dildo
21 February 2009
Dildo
Luciana
120 images + video


1BY-DAY
Soft Set
22 January 2009
Soft Set
Luciana
105 images + video


1BY-DAY
Set #4
20 January 2009
Set #4
Luciana
128 images
PIER999
#MA26 Adanna
30 December 2008
#MA26 Adanna
Luciana
Suze Randall
94 images
SUZE.NET
Set #3
26 December 2008
Set #3
Luciana
162 images
PIER999
Set #2
15 December 2008
Set #2
Luciana
163 images
PIER999
Firksi
7 December 2008
Firksi
Luciana
134 images

METART
Lustia
26 November 2008
Lustia
Luciana
108 images

METART
Gallery #158
13 October 2008
Gallery #158
Luciana
43 images

ATKEXOTICS
Gallery #45
29 September 2008
Gallery #45
Luciana
77 images

ATKEXOTICS
Glass Dildo
20 September 2008
Glass Dildo
Luciana
110 images + video

1BY-DAY
Gallery #33
24 June 2008
Gallery #33
Luciana
Claudia Adams
150 images

ATKEXOTICS
Chauffeur
12 June 2008
Chauffeur
Luciana
Tom Veller
98 images
MYGLAMOURSITE
The Wall
22 May 2008
The Wall
Luciana
Tom Veller
121 images
MYGLAMOURSITE
Freely
8 May 2008
Freely
Luciana
101 images

METART
Pantyhose
27 April 2008
Pantyhose
Luciana
Tom Veller
160 images
MYGLAMOURSITE
Oranges
7 April 2008
Oranges
Luciana
Tom Veller
118 images
MYGLAMOURSITE
Daydream
30 March 2008
Daydream
Luciana
54 images
MC-NUDES
Gallery #42
27 March 2008
Gallery #42
Luciana
104 images

ATKEXOTICS
Wooden
17 March 2008
Wooden
Luciana
37 images
MC-NUDES
Black teens 012
23 February 2008
Black teens 012
Luciana
27 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
6 October 2009
Luciana
Stephen Hicks
Video
DIGITALDESIRE
Stephen Hicks
Myriam casting
6 September 2009
Myriam casting
Luciana
Pierre Woodman
Video

WOODMANCASTINGX
Pierre Woodman
Chocolate Luciana
12 July 2009
Chocolate Luciana
Luciana
Video
WETANDPUFFY
Backstage
7 August 2008
Backstage
Luciana
Tom Veller
Video
MYGLAMOURSITE
Tom Veller
Heat
25 September 2006
Heat
Luciana
Mark
Video
WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark
Heat
25 September 2006
Heat
Luciana
Mark
Video
WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark
Hardcore
3 March 2005
Hardcore
Luciana
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Hardcore
2 March 2005
Hardcore
Luciana
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Hardcore
1 March 2005
Hardcore
Luciana
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Hardcore
4 February 2005
Hardcore
Luciana
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Hardcore
3 February 2005
Hardcore
Luciana
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Lesbian
2 February 2005
Lesbian
Luciana
Jennifer Stone
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Hardcore
2 February 2005
Hardcore
Luciana
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Hardcore
1 February 2005
Hardcore
Luciana
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Lesbian
1 February 2005
Lesbian
Luciana
Jennifer Stone
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Toys
6 January 2005
Toys
Luciana
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Toys
5 January 2005
Toys
Luciana
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Interview
4 January 2005
Interview
Luciana
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Interview
3 January 2005
Interview
Luciana
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Interview
2 January 2005
Interview
Luciana
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Interview
1 January 2005
Interview
Luciana
Max Candy
Video
ATKPREMIUM
Max Candy
Black Women
6 May 2004
Black Women
Luciana
Video
ATKEXOTICS
Black Women
6 May 2004
Black Women
Luciana
Video
ATKEXOTICS
Masturbation
6 May 2004
Masturbation
Luciana
Video
ATKEXOTICS
Toys
6 May 2004
Toys
Luciana
Video
ATKEXOTICS
Masturbation
6 May 2004
Masturbation
Luciana
Video
ATKEXOTICS
Black Women
6 May 2004
Black Women
Luciana
Video
ATKEXOTICS
Black Women
6 May 2004
Black Women
Luciana
Video
ATKEXOTICS
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z