:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of KARUPSPC
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 26-09-1987

ICGID: LX-87JH

AKA: Barbara,Diana,Donna,Fashion,Gemma,Genevieve,Genni,Kitty,Ksena,Ksenia,Ksyusha,Lara,Lisa,Lucie,Lucy N,Maria Vittori,Monika,Monika L,Olimpia,Oxana,Rita,Sasha,Sasha Kususha,Shanon Howell,Tanya,Tricia,Valerie,Xenia

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2006

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 40C/90C, Waist:26/66, Hips:36/91

Height: 5'6 / 1.68

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Erno, Mr. NoName, Papa G, hassan2626, Mikex, Pornocrat, WabiSabi, Capricioso, Steve, DaLoCo, jackass, star-man-20

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
     
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
       

RECENT COMMENTS
     
upskirts and panties
25 March 2016
upskirts and panties
Luysan
94 images

ATKARCHIVES
masturbation
3 February 2016
masturbation
Luysan
80 images

ATKARCHIVES
lingerie
28 October 2015
lingerie
Luysan
130 images

ATKARCHIVES
upskirts and panties
13 September 2015
upskirts and panties
Luysan
125 images

ATKARCHIVES
Gemma masturbating in her bedroom
25 January 2015
Gemma masturbating in her bedroom
Luysan
143 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Brunettes 164
17 August 2013
Brunettes 164
Luysan
139 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Luysan
10 July 2009
Luysan
Luysan
252 images

TEENDREAMS
Schoolgirls 176
26 April 2009
Schoolgirls 176
Luysan
34 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Relax
1 October 2008
issue 328
Relax
Luysan
Peter Janhans
59 images
BEAUTIFULNUDE
7896bj
3 September 2008
7896bj
Courtney
Luysan
125 images + HDV

ONLYBLOWJOB
Stairs
1 August 2008
issue 312
Stairs
Luysan
Peter Janhans
28 images
PETERJANHANS
Stairs
1 August 2008
issue 312
Stairs
Luysan
Peter Janhans
28 images
BEAUTIFULNUDE
Spiral Stair
1 June 2008
issue 294
Spiral Stair
Luysan
Peter Janhans
71 images
PETERJANHANS
Spiral Stair
1 June 2008
issue 294
Spiral Stair
Luysan
Peter Janhans
71 images
BEAUTIFULNUDE
Goalpost
1 April 2008
issue 279
Goalpost
Luysan
Peter Janhans
39 images
PETERJANHANS
Goalpost
1 April 2008
issue 279
Goalpost
Luysan
Peter Janhans
39 images
BEAUTIFULNUDE
Net
1 March 2008
issue 271
Net
Luysan
Peter Janhans
50 images
PETERJANHANS
Net
1 March 2008
issue 271
Net
Luysan
Peter Janhans
50 images
BEAUTIFULNUDE
Old Veranda
1 January 2008
issue 261
Old Veranda
Luysan
Peter Janhans
54 images
PETERJANHANS
Old Veranda
1 January 2008
issue 261
Old Veranda
Luysan
Peter Janhans
54
BEAUTIFULNUDE
Christmas Special
1 December 2007
issue 251
Christmas Special
Luysan
Peter Janhans
65 images
PETERJANHANS
Christmas Special
1 December 2007
issue 251
Christmas Special
Luysan
Peter Janhans
65
BEAUTIFULNUDE
Oxana
1 November 2007
issue 243
Oxana
Luysan
Peter Janhans
64 images
PETERJANHANS
Oxana
1 November 2007
issue 243
Oxana
Luysan
Peter Janhans
64
BEAUTIFULNUDE
Finger Fuck
16 October 2007
Finger Fuck
Luysan
56 images

NUBILES
Perfect ass
15 October 2007
Perfect ass
Luysan
83 images

NUBILES
Massive jugs
13 October 2007
Massive jugs
Luysan
65 images

NUBILES
Kneehighs
13 October 2007
Kneehighs
Luysan
65 images

NUBILES
Sucking dildo
11 October 2007
Sucking dildo
Luysan
72 images

NUBILES
Orangetop
11 October 2007
Orangetop
Luysan
72 images

NUBILES
Monika
22 October 2015
Monika
Luysan
Donald Byrd
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Donald Byrd
Monika
23 January 2012
Monika
Luysan
Fotost/Oliver B.
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Fotost/Oliver B.
Monika
16 January 2012
Monika
Luysan
Fotost/Oliver B.
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Fotost/Oliver B.
Monika
12 January 2012
Monika
Luysan
Fotost/Oliver B.
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Fotost/Oliver B.
Action
30 June 2008
Action
Luysan
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Action
23 June 2008
Action
Luysan
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Action
16 June 2008
Action
Luysan
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Action
9 June 2008
Action
Luysan
Video
ATKGALLERIA
1740cas035
29 May 2008
1740cas035
Luysan
Video
ONLYBLOWJOB
Orangetop
14 October 2007
Orangetop
Luysan
Video
NUBILES
Kneehighs
12 October 2007
Kneehighs
Luysan
Video
NUBILES
Toesocks
10 October 2007
Toesocks
Luysan
Video
NUBILES
Sasha
23 January 2007
Sasha
Luysan
Video
TEENDREAMS
 
 
 
 
Luxurious #2
Luxurious #2
21sextury
Christina Diamond
Jennifer Love
Kleopatra La Roux
Regina Ice
Luysan
Courtney
Pervercity
Pervercity
21sextury
Cony Ferrara
Myra Lyon
Serenity R
Olympia
Destiny
Carmen
Sugar Candy
Sugar Candy
21sextury
Hannah Hunter
Regina Ice
Sabrina Sweet
Serilla Lamante
Cindy Hope
Boroka
Alison
Luysan
Peaches
Ginger

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z