:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ZEMANI
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1987

ICGID: YX-87B2

AKA: Alya,Alyssa,Antonya,Julie,Katalin,Polina,Rozi or Syuzanna,Nathalie G

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2005

Retired:

Measurements: 85/59/88

Height: 160cm

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, RASDARK, FireGhost, Erik, WabiSabi, hammernerd

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Cushions
4 October 2012
Cushions
Yeva
83 images
ZEMANI
Caramella
10 September 2010
Caramella
Yeva
134 images

ZEMANI
Dream Teens 060
21 October 2008
Dream Teens 060
Anya D
Yeva
52 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Glamour Teens 042
30 March 2008
Glamour Teens 042
Yeva
21 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Young and Sexy
29 December 2007
Young and Sexy
Yeva
105 images
ZEMANI
Kitchen Work
11 December 2007
Kitchen Work
Yeva
142 images
ZEMANI
Blue Sky
2 November 2007
Blue Sky
Yeva
18 images
VIPNUDES
Blue Sky
2 November 2007
Blue Sky
Yeva
VIPNUDES
Mermaid
18 June 2007
Mermaid
Yeva
17 images
VIPNUDES
Mermaid
18 June 2007
Mermaid
Yeva
VIPNUDES
Introducing Alya
6 June 2007
Introducing Alya
Yeva
127 images

ZEMANI
Premiere
30 March 2007
Premiere
Yeva
24 images
VIPNUDES
Premiere
30 March 2007
Premiere
Yeva
VIPNUDES
Rear Vision
13 September 2006
Rear Vision
Yeva
Fritz Ryan
FRITZRYAN
Dos
9 May 2006
Dos
Yeva
Julie
137 images
METMODELS
Colours
23 November 2005
Colours
Yeva
103 images
JTS ARCHIVES

No videos available

VIDEO ON DEMAND
www.zemani.com/gal...  

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z