:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of METART
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 13-05-1987

ICGID: AX-87U7

AKA: Abby,Abby Byens,Abby Bynes,Allison,Anny Byens,Antonia A,Becky Skelton,Dary,Demi,Flora,Malika,Mancy,Nikky,Soffa

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2010

Retired:

Measurements: 86/62/94 (34B/24/37)

Height: 5'3 / 160cm

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Newbie, WabiSabi, trevorgordon, funky2004, Sardauk, DIDI, CarlosFodeconas, RAJ, PCHCMan, opap,

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
         

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Demi
22 June 2017
Demi
Abie
132 images

TEENDREAMS
Elle Enjoying A Hard Dick
5 July 2016
Elle Enjoying A Hard Dick
Abie
121 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Elle loves anal sex
7 December 2014
Elle loves anal sex
Abie
198 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Brunettes 167
18 September 2013
Brunettes 167
Abie
135 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Takuni
8 September 2011
Takuni
Abie
121 images

METART
Abby Sweet
22 August 2011
Abby Sweet
Abie
169 images

WETANDPUFFY
Seventeen Special 477
17 June 2011
Seventeen Special 477
Abie
34 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Presenting Antonia
26 May 2011
Presenting Antonia
Abie
145 images

METART
Abby
16 May 2011
Abby
Abie
141 images

WETANDPUFFY
Fresh Faces 749
13 May 2011
Fresh Faces 749
Abie
24 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Anal Teens 227
12 May 2011
Anal Teens 227
Abie
45 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Yll 465
5 April 2011
Yll 465
Abie
Oria
40 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
8 March 2011
Liz
Abie
165 images + HDV
HOTLEGSANDFEET
8 March 2011
Liz
Abie
165 images + HDV


HOTLEGSANDFEET
502stas
25 January 2011
502stas
Abie
Ninoska
115 images + HDV


HOTLEGSANDFEET
New Model
21 December 2010
New Model
Abie
54 images
PRETTY4EVER
10 December 2010
Abie
85 images + HDV


1BY-DAY
Demi
3 July 2017
Demi
Abie
Video
TEENDREAMS
Elle Enjoying A Hard Dick
29 July 2016
Elle Enjoying A Hard Dick
Abie
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Amazing beauty Elle exploring her body
13 February 2013
Amazing beauty Elle exploring her body
Abie
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Elle reads a horny story
17 February 2012
Elle reads a horny story
Abie
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Elle gets help with her homewerk
21 October 2011
Elle gets help with her homewerk
Abie
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
An anal treat for Elle
11 October 2011
An anal treat for Elle
Abie
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Abby Student
2 September 2011
Abby Student
Abie
Video
WETANDPUFFY
Elle and Lisa spoil each others pussies
30 July 2011
Elle and Lisa spoil each others pussies
Abie
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Elle loves a good ass fuck
8 July 2011
Elle loves a good ass fuck
Abie
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Abby Glam
24 May 2011
Abby Glam
Abie
Video
WETANDPUFFY
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z