:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of DDFBUSTY
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 12-04-1986

ICGID: AX-86UI

AKA: Alinka,Busty Alli

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2010

Retired:

Measurements: 32D-23-35

Height: 5'8

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: large

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Agency:

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network:

Page Credits: jackass, Stone_W, shadow93

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
MODEL PAGES
DDFBUSTYDDFNETWORK

No covers available

002ron & 013ron
6 October 2010
002ron & 013ron
Merilyn Sekova
Alina
Video
DDFBUSTY
008ron
8 September 2010
008ron
Merilyn Sekova
Alina
Video

DDFBUSTY
006ron
25 August 2010
006ron
Merilyn Sekova
Alina
Video

DDFBUSTY
012ron
11 August 2010
012ron
Merilyn Sekova
Alina
Alicia
Video

DDFBUSTY
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

MODEL PAGES
DDFBUSTYDDFNETWORK
WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z