:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of SECRETVIRGIN
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 17-03-1983

ICGID: AX-8381

AKA: Christine,Jaime,Jodie,Jody,Kate S,Kate V,Nika,Veronica,Veronica Strakova,Veronika,Veronika R,Veronika Strakova

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2003

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 34B/75B, Waist: 23/58, Hips: 35/89

Height: 168

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: Between shoulder blades (tribal flowerl)

Piercings: Navel

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: RASDARK, Schneewittchen, jack, PaCo, wolverine83

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Seventeen Classics 194
19 November 2013
Seventeen Classics 194
Amanda
Clara Morgan
24 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Set 6
9 July 2010
Set 6
Amanda
75 images
EURONUDES
Set 5
4 June 2010
Set 5
Amanda
74 images
EURONUDES
Set 3
21 May 2010
Set 3
Amanda
95 images
EURONUDES
Set 2
14 May 2010
Set 2
Amanda
89 images
EURONUDES
toys
22 January 2010
toys
Amanda
85 images

ATKARCHIVES
Set 1
8 January 2010
Set 1
Amanda
144 images
EURONUDES
toys
2 October 2009
toys
Amanda
125 images

ATKARCHIVES
Unshaved Teens 057
18 September 2009
Unshaved Teens 057
Amanda
34 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
toys
13 December 2008
toys
Amanda
124 images

ATKARCHIVES
coeds in uniform
5 December 2008
coeds in uniform
Amanda
120 images

ATKARCHIVES
toys
2 December 2008
toys
Amanda
126 images

ATKARCHIVES
babes
19 November 2008
babes
Amanda
127 images

ATKARCHIVES
toys
8 November 2008
toys
Amanda
114 images

ATKARCHIVES
toys
18 October 2008
toys
Amanda
127 images

ATKARCHIVES
toys
9 October 2008
toys
Amanda
127 images

ATKARCHIVES
babes
7 October 2008
babes
Amanda
132 images

ATKARCHIVES
toys
23 September 2008
toys
Amanda
117 images

ATKARCHIVES
babes
16 September 2008
babes
Amanda
99 images

ATKARCHIVES
Unshaved teens 005
26 June 2007
Unshaved teens 005
Amanda
16 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Naughty Cheers
8 December 2006
Naughty Cheers
Amanda
156 images
SECRETVIRGIN
Edible Delight
3 September 2006
Edible Delight
Amanda
164 images
SECRETVIRGIN
Pleasure
28 July 2006
Pleasure
Amanda
123 images
SECRETVIRGIN
Please Me
15 June 2006
Please Me
Amanda
132 images
SECRETVIRGIN
Smoldering Desire
4 May 2006
Smoldering Desire
Amanda
153 images
SECRETVIRGIN
Jody
30 January 2006
Jody
Amanda
129 images

TEENDREAMS
YLL 146
14 October 2005
YLL 146
Amanda
Clara Morgan
22 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Jodie & Klara
17 August 2005
Jodie & Klara
Klara K
Amanda
112 images

TEENDREAMS
Teentest 197
14 June 2005
Teentest 197
Amanda
7 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Jody
15 October 2004
Jody
Amanda
115 images

TEENDREAMS
Carol and Veronika fucking a plumber
28 November 2013
Carol and Veronika fucking a plumber
Amanda
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Jody
12 July 2005
Jody
Amanda
Video
TEENDREAMS
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z