:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of STASYQ
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 08-12-1989

ICGID: DX-00EF

AKA: Abigail,Aletta,Ali,Alina,Angeline,Aza,Daniell,Dolly,Evetta,Lavanda,Lukava,Nelly,Silvia,Snejana,Snejanka,Suzy,Valerie,Valerie F,Vicky

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2008

Retired:

Measurements: 34B-23-35 / ~86-58-89

Height: 168

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: small

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network: INSTAGRAM

Page Credits: Newbie, Woodster, jack, mataramasuko, popey, WabiSabi, clay, Bantu1, John, daffdaemon, deadip, seadogse, PaCo, acme, JK226, harry

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
     
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
           

RECENT COMMENTS
     
StasyQ 162
15 May 2017
StasyQ 162
Daniella
Said Energizer
22 images + video

STASYQ
StasyQ 205
11 September 2016
StasyQ 205
Daniella
Said Energizer
42 images + video

STASYQ
Guy Shoving His Fingers Deep Into Her Vagina
10 July 2016
Guy Shoving His Fingers Deep Into Her Vagina
Daniella
83 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Seventeen Special 710
14 June 2013
Seventeen Special 710
Daniella
130 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Masturbation 485
28 February 2012
Masturbation 485
Daniella
35 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Hotties taking the king dong
28 October 2011
Hotties taking the king dong
Daniella
Valeska
75 images + video


EUROTEENEROTICA
Seventeen Special 422
5 January 2011
Seventeen Special 422
Daniella
Valeska
30 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
9 December 2010
Daniella
Valeska
75 images + HDV
HANDSONHARDCORE
Angeline & Abigail
24 November 2010
Angeline & Abigail
Daniella
Valeska
276 images

TEENDREAMS
Senses Exploration
27 September 2010
Senses Exploration
Daniella
Alexander Fedorov
188 images
FEDOROVHD
Angeline
9 August 2010
Angeline
Daniella
172 images

TEENDREAMS
Blonde Teen Fucked
21 April 2010
Blonde Teen Fucked
Daniella
131 images

JUSTTEENSPORN
Angeline
17 February 2010
Angeline
Daniella
260 images

TEENDREAMS
Dirty Teens 152
3 December 2009
Dirty Teens 152
Daniella
34 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Angeline
11 November 2009
Angeline
Daniella
184 images

TEENDREAMS
Teen Cutie
16 June 2009
Teen Cutie
Daniella
111 images
JUSTTEENSPORN
Angeline
24 April 2009
Angeline
Daniella
198 images

TEENDREAMS
Angeline
17 April 2009
Angeline
Daniella
200 images

TEENDREAMS
Dream Teens 062
9 April 2009
Dream Teens 062
Daniella
22 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Girl Enjoys Fucking
25 February 2009
Girl Enjoys Fucking
Daniella
175 images

JUSTTEENSPORN
Teen Has Fun
17 February 2009
Teen Has Fun
Daniella
137 images

EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
Introducing...
28 January 2009
Introducing...
Daniella
54 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Sexy Teen in Action
23 December 2008
Sexy Teen in Action
Daniella
132 images

EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
Aza
17 December 2008
Aza
Daniella
129 images

HOMETOYTEENS
Aza's Blush Brush
17 December 2008
Aza's Blush Brush
Daniella
102 images

HOMETOYTEENS
Aza
17 November 2008
Aza
Daniella
129 images

SOLOTEENGIRLS
Naked Teen Sex
10 September 2008
Naked Teen Sex
Daniella
212 images
JUSTTEENSPORN
Daniella
NUBILEGIRLSHD ARCHIVE
Daniella
TEENGIRLS
Threesome Show With Two Hot Teen Whores
14 August 2015
Threesome Show With Two Hot Teen Whores
Daniella
Valeska
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Angeline
9 December 2010
Angeline
Daniella
Video
TEENDREAMS
Angeline & Abigail
17 November 2010
Angeline & Abigail
Daniella
Valeska
Video
TEENDREAMS
Angeline
21 July 2010
Angeline
Daniella
Video
TEENDREAMS
Blonde Teen Fucked
24 April 2010
Blonde Teen Fucked
Daniella
Video
JUSTTEENSPORN
Teen Cutie Video
19 June 2009
Teen Cutie Video
Daniella
Video
JUSTTEENSPORN
Girl Enjoys Fucking Video
28 February 2009
Girl Enjoys Fucking Video
Daniella
Video

JUSTTEENSPORN
Teen Has Fun Video
20 February 2009
Teen Has Fun Video
Daniella
Video

EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
Sexy Teen in Action Video
26 December 2008
Sexy Teen in Action Video
Daniella
Video

EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
Aza
17 December 2008
Aza
Daniella
Video
HOMETOYTEENS
Aza's Blush Brush
17 December 2008
Aza's Blush Brush
Daniella
Video
HOMETOYTEENS
Aza
17 November 2008
Aza
Daniella
Video
SOLOTEENGIRLS

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z