:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of TEENDREAMS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 07-10-1989

ICGID: VX-90EN

AKA: Abigail,Abigail H,Danielka,Felicia,Irenka,Johanna Bach,Mara,Maya,Paulina Seikola,Samara,Sandra,Vera,Verunka

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2008

Retired:

Measurements: 34C-24-36

Height: 160

Hair Color: black

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Newbie, ArZeNiC, deadip, ochrejelly, Valerio, Author, Tera Fan, Tera Fan Again, PCHCMan, star-man-20

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
     

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Double Dong Fucks Two Juicy Pussies
28 August 2016
Double Dong Fucks Two Juicy Pussies
Barbie A
Valeska
167 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Gallery #210243
14 March 2016
Gallery #210243
Valeska
Flora A
Irina Bruni
219 images

ATKEXOTICS
Gallery #401
11 January 2016
Gallery #401
Valeska
192 images

ATKEXOTICS
Hotties taking the king dong
28 October 2011
Hotties taking the king dong
Daniella
Valeska
75 images + video


EUROTEENEROTICA
Dirty Teens
8 June 2011
Dirty Teens
Valeska
25 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Wet Teens 138
25 April 2011
Wet Teens 138
Valeska
32 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Seventeen Special 422
5 January 2011
Seventeen Special 422
Daniella
Valeska
30 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Anna & Abigail
29 December 2010
Anna & Abigail
Valeska
Jessica Miller
252 images

TEENDREAMS
Abigail
17 December 2010
Abigail
Valeska
282 images

TEENDREAMS
9 December 2010
Daniella
Valeska
75 images + HDV
HANDSONHARDCORE
Angeline & Abigail
24 November 2010
Angeline & Abigail
Daniella
Valeska
276 images

TEENDREAMS
Red Comforter 1
13 August 2010
Red Comforter 1
Valeska
Jessica Miller
126 images

TLE ARCHIVES
Red Comforter 1
13 August 2010
Red Comforter 1
Valeska
Jessica Miller
126 images

THELIFEEROTIC
Abigail
19 July 2010
Abigail
Valeska
194 images

TEENDREAMS
Red Beads
25 June 2010
Red Beads
Valeska
98 images
TLE ARCHIVES
Red Beads 1
25 June 2010
Red Beads 1
Valeska
98 images

THELIFEEROTIC
Busty 016
22 April 2010
Busty 016
Valeska
36 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Abigail
17 February 2010
Abigail
Valeska
272 images

TEENDREAMS
Dirty Teens 153
20 December 2009
Dirty Teens 153
Valeska
30 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Yll 388
12 December 2009
Yll 388
Valeska
Barbamiska
25 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Girls Toying
17 November 2009
Girls Toying
Valeska
Barbamiska
70 images
JUSTTEENSPORN
Schoolgirls Holiday 140
12 November 2009
Schoolgirls Holiday 140
Valeska
28 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Trinity & Abigail
28 October 2009
Trinity & Abigail
Valeska
Barbamiska
324 images

TEENDREAMS
Janette & Abigail
28 October 2009
Janette & Abigail
Barbie A
Valeska
362 images

TEENDREAMS
Yll 362
5 September 2009
Yll 362
Valeska
Jessica Miller
32 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Vera
18 July 2009
Vera
Valeska
159 images

GAG-N-GAPE
Abigail
24 April 2009
Abigail
Valeska
202 images

TEENDREAMS
Floor_carpet
25 March 2009
Floor_carpet
Valeska
100 images

NUBILES
Doubledildo
25 March 2009
Doubledildo
Valeska
100 images

NUBILES
Beddong
23 March 2009
Beddong
Valeska
100 images

NUBILES
Lesbian
20 March 2016
Lesbian
Valeska
Video
ATKEXOTICS
Masturbation
18 January 2016
Masturbation
Valeska
Video
ATKEXOTICS
Threesome Show With Two Hot Teen Whores
14 August 2015
Threesome Show With Two Hot Teen Whores
Daniella
Valeska
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Angeline & Abigail
17 November 2010
Angeline & Abigail
Daniella
Valeska
Video
TEENDREAMS
Red Comforter 2
13 August 2010
Red Comforter 2
Valeska
Jessica Miller
Video

TLE ARCHIVES
Red Comforter 2
13 August 2010
Red Comforter 2
Valeska
Jessica Miller
Video
THELIFEEROTIC
Red Comforter 2
13 August 2010
Red Comforter 2
Valeska
Jessica Miller
Video
THELIFEEROTIC
Cumming
25 June 2010
Cumming
Valeska
Video
TLE ARCHIVES
Red Beads 2
25 June 2010
Red Beads 2
Valeska
Video

THELIFEEROTIC
Red Beads 2
25 June 2010
Red Beads 2
Valeska
Video
THELIFEEROTIC
Anna & Abigail
2 June 2010
Anna & Abigail
Valeska
Jessica Miller
Video
TEENDREAMS
Abigail
3 March 2010
Abigail
Valeska
Video
TEENDREAMS
Girls Toying Video
20 November 2009
Girls Toying Video
Valeska
Video

JUSTTEENSPORN
Trinity & Abigail
11 November 2009
Trinity & Abigail
Valeska
Barbamiska
Video
TEENDREAMS
Janette & Abigail
4 November 2009
Janette & Abigail
Barbie A
Valeska
Video
TEENDREAMS
Abigail
18 August 2009
Abigail
Valeska
Video
TEENDREAMS
Vera
18 July 2009
Vera
Valeska
Video
GAG-N-GAPE
Tabletoy
26 March 2009
Tabletoy
Valeska
Video
NUBILES
Beddong
24 March 2009
Beddong
Valeska
Video
NUBILES
Doubledildo
22 March 2009
Doubledildo
Valeska
Video
NUBILES
Cheesetoy
20 March 2009
Cheesetoy
Valeska
Video
NUBILES
Hardcore
18 March 2009
Hardcore
Valeska
Video
NUBILES
Vera Fleshy Dildo
17 December 2008
Vera Fleshy Dildo
Valeska
Video
HOMETOYTEENS
Vera & The Remote
17 December 2008
Vera & The Remote
Valeska
Video
HOMETOYTEENS

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z