:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of 1BY-DAY
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 15-03-1978

ICGID: GX-78V6

AKA: Deedee,Gina,Roxy,Roxy R,Roxy Rockat,Roxy Rocket

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

Started Modelling: 2006

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 34A/75A, Waist:25/64, Hips:35/89

Height: 173

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: small

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Bantu1, jackass, Nar

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
     
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
     

RECENT COMMENTS
ESSENTIALS
EUROPORNSTARINDEXXX
     
Lesbian
22 December 2017
Lesbian
Greta
Valerie
67 images

ATKARCHIVES
toys
1 June 2016
toys
Greta
85 images

ATKARCHIVES
upskirts and panties
29 April 2016
upskirts and panties
Greta
78 images

ATKARCHIVES
babes
1 January 2016
babes
Greta
62 images

ATKARCHIVES
babes
20 December 2015
babes
Greta
76 images

ATKARCHIVES
babes
25 November 2015
babes
Greta
79 images

ATKARCHIVES
babes
10 February 2015
babes
Greta
85 images

ATKARCHIVES
babes
31 January 2015
babes
Greta
100 images

ATKARCHIVES
babes
13 September 2014
babes
Greta
82 images

ATKARCHIVES
lingerie
17 August 2014
lingerie
Greta
92 images

ATKARCHIVES
babes
29 July 2014
babes
Greta
95 images

ATKARCHIVES
Squirt for her Snug Pussy!!
17 August 2012
Squirt for her Snug Pussy!!
Greta
100 images + video
1BY-DAY
Model #21
5 August 2010
Model #21
Greta
42 images

ALS SCAN
Behind The Scenes
5 August 2010
Behind The Scenes
Sandy
Lucy Lee
Bambi
Kissy A
Kyra Black
Cindy White
Jennifer Love
Black Angelica
Greta
Lily Cross
Amber Rayne
Debbie White
Dorina Golden
Olga
Baby Silver
Sidney
37 images

ALS SCAN
Dora
22 February 2010
Dora
Greta
466 images

TEENDREAMS
HARDCORE
22 July 2009
HARDCORE
Greta
Viv Thomas
79 images
VIVTHOMAS
GG Glass Dildo
27 February 2009
GG Glass Dildo
Greta
Valerie
125 images + video


1BY-DAY
Vibrator
14 January 2009
Vibrator
Greta
100 images + video


1BY-DAY
Vibrator
30 October 2008
Vibrator
Greta
100 images + video
1BY-DAY
Gina
17 December 2007
Gina
Greta
162 images

KARUPSPC
Gina
17 December 2007
Gina
Greta
186 images

KARUPSPC
Gina
17 December 2007
Gina
Greta
163 images

KARUPSPC
Gina
17 December 2007
Gina
Greta
148 images

KARUPSPC
Gina
17 December 2007
Gina
Greta
164 images

KARUPSPC
Gina
17 December 2007
Gina
Greta
163 images

KARUPSPC
Gina
17 December 2007
Gina
Greta
157 images

KARUPSPC
Klaudia & Greta
14 November 2007
Klaudia & Greta
Cindy Hope
Greta
197 images

TEENDREAMS
My Room
13 September 2007
My Room
Cindy Hope
Greta
Viv Thomas
70 images
VIVTHOMAS
Gina
7 August 2007
Gina
Greta
151 images

KARUPSPC
6439
25 January 2007
6439
Greta
115 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
Members Only Vol 4 Part 4
22 January 2011
Members Only Vol 4 Part 4
Cindy Hope
Greta
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Viv Thomas
Buda '07 Casting 3
5 August 2010
Buda '07 Casting 3
Blue Angel
Regina Moon
Serilla Lamante
Sabrina Sweet
Ginger
Greta
Gloria
Debbie White
Chyanne
Video
ALS SCAN
Buda'07 Casting 3
5 August 2010
Buda'07 Casting 3
Blue Angel
Regina Moon
Serilla Lamante
Sabrina Sweet
Ginger
Greta
Gloria
Debbie White
Chyanne
Video
ALS SCAN
Dora
16 February 2010
Dora
Greta
Video
TEENDREAMS
Club Girls Hardcore 2 Part 3
23 November 2009
Club Girls Hardcore 2 Part 3
Greta
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Viv Thomas
Masturbation
11 June 2007
Masturbation
Greta
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Masturbation
4 June 2007
Masturbation
Greta
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
28 May 2007
Toys
Greta
Video
ATKGALLERIA
 
 

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z