:Latest Updates:

  1. Andi A
  2. Felecia A
  3. Belinda B
  4. Sinia
  5. Luisa
:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of KARUPSPC
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 18-01-1986

ICGID: OX-86K2

AKA: Krista,Olga Winter,Queenie

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

Started Modelling: 2007

Retired:

Measurements: 35-24-36 / 90-60-92

Height: 5'10 / 1.78

Hair Color: black

Breasts: small

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Bantu1, WabiSabi, Sarah,

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
         
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
upskirts and panties
7 October 2015
upskirts and panties
Olga
84 images

ATKARCHIVES
lingerie
7 February 2015
lingerie
Olga
99 images

ATKARCHIVES
Model #1
5 August 2010
Model #1
Olga
17 images

ALS SCAN
Behind The Scenes
5 August 2010
Behind The Scenes
Sandy
Lucy Lee
Bambi
Kissy A
Kyra Black
Cindy White
Jennifer Love
Black Angelica
Greta
Lily Cross
Amber Rayne
Debbie White
Dorina Golden
Olga
Baby Silver
Sidney
37 images

ALS SCAN
Krista
11 January 2008
Krista
Olga
162 images

KARUPSPC
Krista
4 December 2007
Krista
Olga
170 images

KARUPSPC
Krista
22 November 2007
Krista
Olga
158 images

KARUPSPC
Krista
14 November 2007
Krista
Olga
158 images

KARUPSPC
Krista
18 October 2007
Krista
Olga
158 images

KARUPSPC
Krista
17 October 2007
Krista
Olga
158 images

KARUPSPC
Krista
17 October 2007
Krista
Olga
157 images

KARUPSPC
Krista
7 September 2007
Krista
Olga
158 images

KARUPSPC
Buda '07 Casting 1
5 August 2010
Buda '07 Casting 1
Peaches
Cindy Hope
Cindy White
Eve Jordan
Destiny
Olga
Sidney
Video
ALS SCAN
Buda'07 Casting 1
5 August 2010
Buda'07 Casting 1
Peaches
Cindy Hope
Cindy White
Eve Jordan
Destiny
Olga
Sidney
Video
ALS SCAN
Toys
17 March 2008
Toys
Olga
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Masturbation
10 March 2008
Masturbation
Olga
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Masturbation
3 March 2008
Masturbation
Olga
Video
ATKGALLERIA
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z