:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of KARUPSPC
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 05-12-1983

ICGID: JX-83WE

AKA: Jessica S

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

Started Modelling: 2003

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 34C/75C, Waist:24/61, Hips:34/86

Height: 165

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: Large tattoo on left arm

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits:

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
ESSENTIALS
INDEXXXEUROPORNSTAR
     
toys
16 October 2011
toys
Jessica
57 images

ATKARCHIVES
babes
8 June 2011
babes
Jessica
68 images

ATKARCHIVES
Vanda
2 July 2004
Vanda
Jessica
100 images

KARUPSPC
Vanda
11 June 2004
Vanda
Jessica
109 images

KARUPSPC
5621
9 June 2004
5621
Jessica
125 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
5620
1 September 2003
5620
Jessica
77 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
Vanda
13 June 2003
Vanda
Jessica
104 images

KARUPSPC
Vanda
9 May 2003
Vanda
Jessica
100 images

KARUPSPC
Vanda
18 April 2003
Vanda
Jessica
100 images

KARUPSPC
Toys
27 October 2008
Toys
Jessica
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Masturbation
23 October 2008
Masturbation
Jessica
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
20 October 2008
Toys
Jessica
Video
ATKGALLERIA

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z